HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER

HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER


❤❤❤ URGENT! DOWNLOAD IF YOU LOVE Bae Suzy ❤❤❤

Bae Suzy wallpapers and photos. high resolution HD quality. Easy to Set pictures of Bae Suzy as wallpaper on your mobile.
This app is only for Bae Suzy Fans! Don't Miss if you are Bae Suzy Fan or Korea Star Fan Club.

Download Free at Google Play Store.
Please rate this app 5 stars!

❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤

Feature
1) Very smooth and ease of use.New designed user interfaces.User friendly menu for navigation.
2) All pics are wallpapers with high quality and high definition.
3) You can save either one photo you like, or all photos if you like them all!!
4) All photos can be saved in SD card! Don't need to worry about the storage any more!
5) Better user experience with WiFi!

We recommend the best use wifi and 3g networks to search and browse in an awesome selection game wallpapers for you smartphone.

❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤

Suzy

Suzy in 2013
Background information
Birth name Bae Su Ji (배수지)
Also known as Suzy, Nation's First Love, Giant Maknae, Him Suzy
Born October 10, 1994 (age 19)
Gwangju, South Korea
Genres K-Pop, Pop, Dance-Pop, Electropop, Teen Pop, Mandopop
Occupations Singer, Dancer, Actress, MC, Model
Instruments Vocals, Keyboard and Timpani
Years active 2010-present
Labels JYP Entertainment
Associated acts miss A, JYP Nation
Bae Suzy
Hangul 배수지
Hanja 裵秀智
Revised Romanization Bae Su Ji
McCune–Reischauer Pae Su Ji
Stage name
Hangul 수지
Hanja 秀智
Revised Romanization Su Ji
McCune–Reischauer Suji
Add to list
Free
92
4.6
User ratings
77
Installs
1,000+
Concerns
0
File size
5125 kb
Screenshots
Screenshot of HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER Screenshot of HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER Screenshot of HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER Screenshot of HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER Screenshot of HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER Screenshot of HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER Screenshot of HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER

About HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER
❤❤❤ URGENT! DOWNLOAD IF YOU LOVE Bae Suzy ❤❤❤

Bae Suzy wallpapers and photos. high resolution HD quality. Easy to Set pictures of Bae Suzy as wallpaper on your mobile.
This app is only for Bae Suzy Fans! Don't Miss if you are Bae Suzy Fan or Korea Star Fan Club.

Download Free at Google Play Store.
Please rate this app 5 stars!

❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤

Feature
1) Very smooth and ease of use.New designed user interfaces.User friendly menu for navigation.
2) All pics are wallpapers with high quality and high definition.
3) You can save either one photo you like, or all photos if you like them all!!
4) All photos can be saved in SD card! Don't need to worry about the storage any more!
5) Better user experience with WiFi!

We recommend the best use wifi and 3g networks to search and browse in an awesome selection game wallpapers for you smartphone.

❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤ ❤❤❤

Suzy

Suzy in 2013
Background information
Birth name Bae Su Ji (배수지)
Also known as Suzy, Nation's First Love, Giant Maknae, Him Suzy
Born October 10, 1994 (age 19)
Gwangju, South Korea
Genres K-Pop, Pop, Dance-Pop, Electropop, Teen Pop, Mandopop
Occupations Singer, Dancer, Actress, MC, Model
Instruments Vocals, Keyboard and Timpani
Years active 2010-present
Labels JYP Entertainment
Associated acts miss A, JYP Nation
Bae Suzy
Hangul 배수지
Hanja 裵秀智
Revised Romanization Bae Su Ji
McCune–Reischauer Pae Su Ji
Stage name
Hangul 수지
Hanja 秀智
Revised Romanization Su Ji
McCune–Reischauer Suji
User reviews of HD BAE SUZY 수지 (가수) WALLPAPER
Write the first review for this app!
Android Market Comments
A Google User
Aug 29, 2014
I love it suzy Very nice dis app
A Google User
Aug 4, 2014
I love suzy she is beautiful
A Google User
Apr 20, 2014
Korean Goddess on you cellphone! What else could you ask. Bae Suzy is the most beautifull non-plastic surgery girl in the world
A Google User
Apr 19, 2014
daebak!!