Synonyms icon

Synonyms

by Las Studio

Basic Information

This app is currently not active on Google Play

5+
Thousand
Installs
3.42
40
Rating
Unranked
Ranking
10
Libraries
2.2+
Android version
6/16/13
Last updated
2013
May
App Age
17.7 mb
App size
Low
Maturity
Maturity
FREE
+ In-App
Price

Google Play Rating history and histogram

19
1
7
4
9

Changelog

  • Mar 6, 2015 Unpublished
  • Jul 29, 2014 Downloads 5,000+ downloads
  • Aug 31, 2013 Downloads 1,000+ downloads
  • Jul 24, 2013 Downloads 500+ downloads
  • May 24, 2013 New App Version 1.1.1 in Brain & Puzzle for Free

Developer information

Description

add after before challenge concept each find finish game good many must new real room search show sleep subway synonym update waiting want words you

Comments

Tag cloud

family final free guy homepage line nra picture sales you

Positive comment tag cloud

family final free guy homepage line nra picture sales you

Negative comment tag cloud

Google Play Rankings

This app is not ranked

Permissions

Development tools
test access to protected storage
Your location
mock location sources for testing, approximate (network-based) location, precise (GPS) location
Network communication
view network connections, view Wi-Fi connections, full network access, Google Play billing service
Storage
modify or delete the contents of your USB storage

Libraries

Related apps