Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens
Downloads
If you like cartoon ben bennyson 10 aliens, so you will love this alien.
Try these apps instead
About Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens
Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens was an adventure app developed by EX1dev. It was removed from Google Play Apr 27, 2024 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens had been downloaded 150 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens was rated 4.50 out of 5 stars, based on 210 ratings.
App Information
Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens was free to download. The last update was on June 20, 2022.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play June 2022.
More data about Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens
| Price | Free to download |
| Total downloads | 150 thousand |
| Rating | 4.50 based on 210 ratings |
| Version | N/A |
| APK size | N/A |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Downloads over time
Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens has been downloaded 150 thousand times.
Changelog of Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens
Developer information for EX1dev
Comments on Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens for Android
Technologies used by Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens
Frequently asked questions about Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens
Is Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens free?
Yes. Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens is free to download from Google Play.
Is Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens still available?
No. Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens was removed from Google Play. We last saw it there Apr 27, 2024.
Does Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens contain ads?
Yes. Google Play lists Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens as containing ads.
Is Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens as suitable for everyone.
How many times has Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens been downloaded?
Google Play lists 100,000+ downloads for Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens.
How do people rate Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens?
Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens scores 4.50 out of 5 stars, from 212 ratings on Google Play.
Who made Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens?
Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens was developed by EX1dev. It is listed in the adventure category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens?
People looking at Ben Tennyson 10 Aliens also look at these adventure apps: Ben X Mod for Mineckraft, Ben Tennyson with 10 Aliens, Ben Omnitrix 10 Alien Hero Boy, Mod Ben Alien 10 For Minecraft, Ben Mod 10 Alien for Minecraft.