Big Profile Photo
Downloads
Download big HD profile pictures photos. Easy to use.
Try these apps instead
About Big Profile Photo
Big Profile Photo was a social app developed by Taurus Appz. It was removed from Google Play May 26, 2025 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Big Profile Photo had been downloaded 180 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Big Profile Photo was rated 3.55 out of 5 stars, based on 560 ratings.
App Information
Big Profile Photo was free to download. The APK download size was 36.65 MB. The last available version was 2.8.0. The last update was on December 3, 2023.
Technical Requirements
Big Profile Photo required Android 4.4+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play August 2021.
More data about Big Profile Photo
| Price | Free to download |
| Total downloads | 180 thousand |
| Rating | 3.55 based on 560 ratings |
| Version | 2.8.0 |
| APK size | 36.7 MB |
| Number of libraries | 50 |
| Designed for Android | 4.4+ |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Big Profile Photo with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Downloads over time
Big Profile Photo has been downloaded 180 thousand times.
Changelog of Big Profile Photo
Developer information for Taurus Appz
Comments on Big Profile Photo for Android
Technologies used by Big Profile Photo
Big Profile Photo is requesting 20 permissions and is using 50 libraries.Show details
Back to top