Computer Live Wallpaper
Computer Live Wallpaper is made and published by Quantic Bit. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Quantic Bit. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Quantic Bit and are shown as published on Google Play.
AppBrain's verdict
Niche- Total installs
- 490
- Last updated
- March 14, 2022
Computer Live Wallpaper is a niche app, with 490 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Installs
Tracked by AppBrain- Last 30 days
- 12
- Play install range
- 100+
- Launched
- March 2022
Installs over time
Computer Live Wallpaper has been installed 490 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 12 times.
Rankings
Google Play top chartsGoogle Play Rankings for Computer Live Wallpaper
Competitors
Similar apps and more from Quantic BitAlternatives to Computer Live Wallpaper
More from Quantic Bit
Releases
Updates seen on Google Play- Version
- 0.4
- Launched
- March 2022
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on Google PlayComments on Computer Live Wallpaper for Android
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Ads
- No ads
- Price
- $0.05
- Libraries
- ?
- App size
- 6.03 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Computer Live Wallpaper
About the app and developer
About Computer Live Wallpaper
Computer Live Wallpaper is a personalization app developed by Quantic Bit.
How many times has Computer Live Wallpaper been installed?
Computer Live Wallpaper has been installed 490 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 12 times.
What is the rating of Computer Live Wallpaper?
Computer Live Wallpaper has no ratings yet.
Is Computer Live Wallpaper free?
Computer Live Wallpaper costs $0.05. The app size is 6.03 MB. The latest version available is 0.4. The last update was on March 14, 2022.
What are the requirements for Computer Live Wallpaper?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since March 2022.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Computer Live Wallpaper with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Developer information for Quantic Bit
Store listing
By Quantic Bit, from Google Play“A wallpaper with an amazing theme”
Description by Quantic Bit Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Enjoy dynamic visuals inspired by cyber and tech aesthetics, with smooth animations and vibrant neon effects that give your home screen a unique high-tech look.
✨ Features:
• Animated hacking-style wallpaper
• Futuristic design with neon lights and circuits
• Smooth performance and battery-friendly
• Perfect for tech lovers and cyberpunk fans
Customize your Android device with a live wallpaper that makes your screen look like a real cyber terminal!
Recent changes:
A beautiful new wallpaper 😍