Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-08-18
Android Apps > Shopping > Diario De Subastas
Diario De Subastas icon

Diario De Subastas

1.0.9
Ciser SA
0.00
0 reviews
5,000+
Downloads
Free

Auction newspaper, the largest concentrator of public and private auctions.

Diario De Subastas Screenshot 1 of 6
Diario De Subastas Screenshot 2 of 6
Diario De Subastas Screenshot 3 of 6
Diario De Subastas Screenshot 4 of 6
Diario De Subastas Screenshot 5 of 6
Diario De Subastas Screenshot 6 of 6
Download from Google Play iOS version

About Diario De Subastas

Diario De Subastas is a shopping app developed by Ciser SA.

How many times has Diario De Subastas been downloaded?

Diario De Subastas has been downloaded 5.7 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 250 times.

What is the rating of Diario De Subastas?

Diario De Subastas has no ratings yet.

Is Diario De Subastas free?

Diario De Subastas is free to download. The APK download size is 4.22 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.9. The last update was on September 17, 2024.

What are the requirements for Diario De Subastas?

The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play July 2023.

Description
Diario de subastas, el mayor concentrador de subastas públicas y privadas. Donde podrás encontrar subastas de inmuebles, vehículos, bienes y derechos, unidades productivas y más.
Show more

More data about Diario De Subastas

Price Free to download
Total downloads 5.7 thousand
Recent downloads 250
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 1.0.9
APK size 4.22 MB
Number of libraries ?
Suitable for Everyone
Ads Contains ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for Diario De Subastas with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report — $29

Alternative downloads for the Diario De Subastas app

Higher rated
Tute Subastado icon Tute Subastado
Don Naipe
4.6
Free
100,000+
No ads
AuctionZip icon AuctionZip
Invaluable
3.5
Free
100,000+
No ads
StorageTreasures Auction App icon StorageTreasures Auction App
OpenTech Alliance
3.6
Free
100,000+
No ads
Hyra Bid - Reverse Auctions icon Hyra Bid - Reverse Auctions
HYRA TEK SMART SOLUTIONS L.L.C
3.7
Free
10,000+
No ads
PEAK Auto Portal icon PEAK Auto Portal
PeakAutoAuctions
4.2
Free
5,000+
No ads
Invaluable Auctions: Bid Live icon Invaluable Auctions: Bid Live
Invaluable
4.0
Free
100,000+
No ads
K & B Auction icon K & B Auction
K and B Auction
4.4
Free
1,000+
No ads
Oldham Auctions icon Oldham Auctions
Oldham Auctions
3.8
Free
5,000+

Diario De Subastas compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

Subastas Diario De

Keywords missing from this app

Auctions El Bid La Auction Los App Con En Items Tute Recent Online Newspapers Una Para Art Tu Es Subastado Se Including Juego Del Puntos Local Fixes View Las Por Bug Sports Diarios Paraguay Como Al Tus Storage Platform Information Cartas Cada Subasta Search Collectibles Performance Time Lowest

Ad-free alternatives (16)

AuctionZip icon AuctionZip
Invaluable
3.5
Free
100,000+
StorageTreasures Auction App icon StorageTreasures Auction App
OpenTech Alliance
3.6
Free
100,000+
Hyra Bid - Reverse Auctions icon Hyra Bid - Reverse Auctions
HYRA TEK SMART SOLUTIONS L.L.C
3.7
Free
10,000+
Marhaba Auction icon Marhaba Auction
Marhaba Used Cars LLC
3.6
Free
50,000+
PEAK Auto Portal icon PEAK Auto Portal
PeakAutoAuctions
4.2
Free
5,000+
LiveAuctioneers icon LiveAuctioneers
LiveAuctioneers
4.3
Free
100,000+
Lockerfox - Storage Auctions icon Lockerfox - Storage Auctions
Lockerfox, LLC
4.7
Free
10,000+
Invaluable Auctions: Bid Live icon Invaluable Auctions: Bid Live
Invaluable
4.0
Free
100,000+
K & B Auction icon K & B Auction
K and B Auction
4.4
Free
1,000+
Oldham Auctions icon Oldham Auctions
Oldham Auctions
3.8
Free
5,000+
Massart Auctioneers icon Massart Auctioneers
Massart Auctioneers, Inc.
4.5
Free
5,000+
Hiller Auction icon Hiller Auction
Hiller Auction Service
4.5
Free
5,000+
Pamela Rose Auction Co icon Pamela Rose Auction Co
Pamela Rose Auction Co. LLC
4.8
Free
1,000+
Oronoco Online Auctions icon Oronoco Online Auctions
Oronoco Online Auctions
3.9
Free
1,000+
Metro Auto Auction icon Metro Auto Auction
METRO AUTO AUCTION
4.3
Free
1,000+
Maxsold icon Maxsold
Maxsold
3.8
Free
10,000+

Top rated similar apps (16)

Clube Stok Center icon Clube Stok Center
Mercafacil
5.0
Free
1,000,000+
Mercos - Vendas e Pedidos B2B icon Mercos - Vendas e Pedidos B2B
Simplest Software
5.0
Free
100,000+
Diário do Nordeste icon Diário do Nordeste
Sistema Verdes Mares de Comunicação
5.0
Free
100,000+
La Patilla vol. 2 icon La Patilla vol. 2
DEFIANTAPP LLC
5.0
Free
5,000+
Diarios de Paraguay icon Diarios de Paraguay
JpCrow
5.0
Free
10,000+
Constitución Mexicana - CPEUM icon Constitución Mexicana - CPEUM
Sneyder
5.0
Free
100,000+
DealDoktor | Deine Schnäppchen icon DealDoktor | Deine Schnäppchen
Trimexa GmbH
5.0
Free
500,000+
Tiendatek POS - Punto de Venta icon Tiendatek POS - Punto de Venta
Grupo Frogtek
5.0
Free
100,000+
Quotidiani Italiani icon Quotidiani Italiani
AppCode ApS
5.0
Free
100,000+
Compras.gov.br icon Compras.gov.br
Serviços e Informações do Brasil
4.9
Free
100,000+
Uruguayan Newspapers icon Uruguayan Newspapers
MUNBEN
4.9
Free
50,000+
Catálogos y ofertas de Mexico icon Catálogos y ofertas de Mexico
Kingbee
4.9
Free
100,000+
Aspel ADM icon Aspel ADM
ASPEL
4.9
Free
100,000+
BTG Pactual Chile Inversiones icon BTG Pactual Chile Inversiones
BTG Pactual Chile
4.9
Free
100,000+
333 idées de business rentable icon 333 idées de business rentable
Tchalapro
4.8
Free
100,000+
Pamela Rose Auction Co icon Pamela Rose Auction Co
Pamela Rose Auction Co. LLC
4.8
Free
1,000+

Most downloaded similar apps (15)

Revendedores Grupo Boticário icon Revendedores Grupo Boticário
Grupo Boticário
4.6
Free
10,000,000+
Banxo icon Banxo
Caisse d'Epargne
3.8
Free
10,000,000+
Somos Belcorp icon Somos Belcorp
BELCORP
4.0
Free
1,000,000+
FF Awards icon FF Awards
ByNicos
4.6
Free
100,000+
FantaLab Manager - Fantacalcio icon FantaLab Manager - Fantacalcio
FantaLab
4.4
Free
500,000+
Clube Stok Center icon Clube Stok Center
Mercafacil
5.0
Free
1,000,000+
Privalia: Moda, Decoração e + icon Privalia: Moda, Decoração e +
Privalia Brasil
3.6
Free
5,000,000+
Tiendas MAX – Marketplace icon Tiendas MAX – Marketplace
Grupo Distelsa
4.5
Free
100,000+
La Centrale : Voiture Occasion icon La Centrale : Voiture Occasion
Groupe La Centrale
4.4
Free
1,000,000+
Privalia MX - Outlet de moda icon Privalia MX - Outlet de moda
Servicios de Capital Humano Axo, S.A. de C.V.
3.9
Free
5,000,000+
Miniso México icon Miniso México
Miniso México
3.8
Free
1,000,000+
Tiendatek POS - Punto de Venta icon Tiendatek POS - Punto de Venta
Grupo Frogtek
5.0
Free
100,000+
Petco México icon Petco México
WALLIA
4.5
Free
1,000,000+
Supermercados Nacional icon Supermercados Nacional
Centro Cuesta Nacional SAS
4.0
Free
100,000+
tyba por Credicorp Capital icon tyba por Credicorp Capital
tyba
3.7
Free
1,000,000+

More from Ciser SA

Vente A Vivir A Un Pueblo icon Vente A Vivir A Un Pueblo
Ciser SA
0.0
Free
10,000+
Informa Radio icon Informa Radio
Ciser SA
0.0
Free
10,000+
EdaTV.News icon EdaTV.News
Ciser SA
0.0
Free
1,000+
Registro Mi Horario icon Registro Mi Horario
Ciser SA
0.0
Free
100+
Baratura Subastas icon Baratura Subastas
Ciser SA
0.0
Free
100+
DIIFAN Sport Exclusive Content icon DIIFAN Sport Exclusive Content
Ciser SA
0.0
Free
50+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

Diario De Subastas has been downloaded 5.7 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it has been downloaded 250 times.

Changelog of Diario De Subastas

Show changelog

Developer information for Ciser SA

Ciser SA

appstore@diariodesubastas.com

Website

Legal name:

Address:

Phone number:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share Diario De Subastas

Comments on Diario De Subastas for Android

We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.

Google Play Rankings for Diario De Subastas

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by Diario De Subastas

14 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
Apps other people are watching Apps on sale Top new apps Today's trending apps Popular Shopping Apps
Tute Subastado icon Tute Subastado
AuctionZip icon AuctionZip
StorageTreasures Auction App icon StorageTreasures Auction App
Hyra Bid - Reverse Auctions icon Hyra Bid - Reverse Auctions
PEAK Auto Portal icon PEAK Auto Portal
Invaluable Auctions: Bid Live icon Invaluable Auctions: Bid Live
K & B Auction icon K & B Auction
Oldham Auctions icon Oldham Auctions

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • TLGen Tesla Lightshow Generate
  • Friendo - Friend Notes & Plan
  • Win-River Resort & Casino Android App

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • Free App-Ads.Txt Validation
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain