Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya
Downloads
Rumors "unanswered" invading yakiniku restaurant!
Try these apps instead
About Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya
Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya was a puzzle app developed by ESC-APE. It was removed from Google Play Mar 9, 2017 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya had been downloaded 71 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya was rated 3.73 out of 5 stars, based on 500 ratings.
App Information
Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya was free to download. The APK download size was 27.26 MB. The last available version was 1.0.2. The last update was on April 15, 2014.
Technical Requirements
Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya required Android 2.2+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Medium Maturity. The app had been available on Google Play April 2014.
More data about Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya
| Price | Free to download |
| Download estimate | 71 thousand |
| Rating | 3.73 based on 500 ratings |
| Version | 1.0.2 |
| APK size | 27.3 MB |
| Number of libraries | 6 |
| Designed for Android | 2.2+ |
| Maturity | Medium Maturity |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Changelog of Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya
Developer information for ESC-APE
ESC-APE
Address:
Comments on Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya
Escape Game Yakiniku-Ya is requesting 5 permissions and is using 6 libraries.Permissions
Social libraries
Development tools
Back to top
AdMob
Nend
Adlantis
Android Jetpack core
Unity 3D
FMOD Ex Programmers API