Face Changer
Downloads
Try these apps instead
About Face Changer
Face Changer was an entertainment app developed by Amaze Soft. It was removed from Google Play Dec 31, 2014 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Face Changer had been downloaded 22 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Face Changer was rated 4.06 out of 5 stars, based on 160 ratings.
App Information
Face Changer was free to download. The APK download size was 5.61 MB. The last available version was 1.4. The last update was on November 14, 2014.
Technical Requirements
Face Changer required Android 2.3+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play June 2014.
More data about Face Changer
| Price | Free to download |
| Download estimate | 22 thousand |
| Rating | 4.06 based on 160 ratings |
| Version | 1.4 |
| APK size | 5.61 MB |
| Number of libraries | 3 |
| Designed for Android | 2.3+ |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | NO ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Face Changer with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Changelog of Face Changer
Developer information for Amaze Soft
Amaze Soft
Address:
Comments on Face Changer for Android
Technologies used by Face Changer
Back to top