Fast Spinner
Downloads
Spin the spinner, set records and have fun! Spin with friends!
Try these apps instead
About Fast Spinner
Fast Spinner was an arcade app developed by ZHEM. It was removed from Google Play Feb 2, 2019 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Fast Spinner had been downloaded 22 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Fast Spinner was rated 4.39 out of 5 stars, based on 130 ratings.
App Information
Fast Spinner was free to download. The APK download size was 39.54 MB. The last available version was 1.1. The last update was on February 3, 2018.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play since August 2017.
More data about Fast Spinner
| Price | Free to download |
| Download estimate | 22 thousand |
| Rating | 4.39 based on 130 ratings |
| Version | 1.1 |
| APK size | 39.5 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Fast Spinner with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Changelog of Fast Spinner
Developer information for ZHEM
ZHEM
Address:
Comments on Fast Spinner for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Fast Spinner
Frequently asked questions about Fast Spinner
Is Fast Spinner free?
Yes. Fast Spinner is free to download from Google Play.
Is Fast Spinner still available?
No. Fast Spinner was removed from Google Play. We last saw it there Feb 2, 2019.
Does Fast Spinner contain ads?
Yes. Google Play lists Fast Spinner as containing ads.
How large is the Fast Spinner APK?
The Fast Spinner APK is 39.54 MB.
Is Fast Spinner suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of Fast Spinner as suitable for everyone.
How many times has Fast Spinner been downloaded?
Google Play lists 10,000+ downloads for Fast Spinner.
How do people rate Fast Spinner?
Fast Spinner scores 4.39 out of 5 stars, from 133 ratings on Google Play.
Who made Fast Spinner?
Fast Spinner was developed by ZHEM. It is listed in the arcade category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to Fast Spinner?
People looking at Fast Spinner also look at these arcade apps: Real Fidget Spinner, Fidget Spinner - iSpinner, 3D Spinner, Spinner.io: Fidget Spinner, Glow Art: Finger Spinner.
Back to top