Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-08-18
Android Apps > Sports > Football Predictor 2026
Football Predictor 2026 icon

Football Predictor 2026

1.3.6
Appivon
0.00
0 reviews
5,000+
Downloads
Free

Predict every match, follow live results, points update automatically.

Football Predictor 2026 Screenshot 1 of 9
Football Predictor 2026 Screenshot 2 of 9
Football Predictor 2026 Screenshot 3 of 9
Football Predictor 2026 Screenshot 4 of 9
Football Predictor 2026 Screenshot 5 of 9
Football Predictor 2026 Screenshot 6 of 9
Football Predictor 2026 Screenshot 7 of 9
Football Predictor 2026 Screenshot 8 of 9
Football Predictor 2026 Screenshot 9 of 9

About Football Predictor 2026

Football Predictor 2026 is a sports app developed by Appivon.

Download Statistics

Football Predictor 2026 has been downloaded 8.1 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 200 times.

User Ratings

The app has no ratings yet.

App Information

Football Predictor 2026 is FREE to download. The APK download size is 6.68 MB. The latest version available is 1.3.6. The last update was on June 9, 2026.

Technical Requirements

The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play May 2026.

Description
Predict the exact score of every match in the 2026 football tournament, from the group stage to the final.
Show more

More data about Football Predictor 2026

Price Free to download
Total downloads 8.1 thousand
Recent downloads 200
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 1.3.6
APK size 6.68 MB
Number of libraries ?
Suitable for Everyone
Ads Contains ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for Football Predictor 2026 with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report — $29

Alternative downloads for the Football Predictor 2026 app

Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
AI Sport Tips by Sourspark
4.7
Free
50,000+
Football Live Score: MatchLive icon Football Live Score: MatchLive
The Rudra Infotech
3.5
Free
100,000+
GoalBlitz -Live Football Score icon GoalBlitz -Live Football Score
S3 Developers
4.0
Free
1,000,000+
Prodefy icon Prodefy
Saga Group
4.7
Free
100,000+
Football Cup 2026 Live Scores icon Football Cup 2026 Live Scores
WestPoint Store
3.9
Free
100,000+
Bola 2026: World Cup Tracker icon Bola 2026: World Cup Tracker
Asobi Labs
4.1
Free
10,000+
FIFA Official App icon FIFA Official App
FIFA
4.7
Free
10,000,000+
180Score AI Soccer Predictions icon 180Score AI Soccer Predictions
4GROW LTD
4.2
Free
1,000,000+

Football Predictor 2026 compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

Points Update Automatically Automatic Predict Exact Watch Knockout Outcomes Point Correct Tracking Cloud Offline Support Sync Match Live Results Standings Real Full Football Follow Score Tournament Group Bracket Predictions Prediction Fifa

Keywords missing from this app

Scores Cup World App League Soccer Tips Time Matches Team Betting Free Stats Daily Analysis Data Teams Ai Updates Recent Insights Alerts Fixtures Schedule Expert Performance Tables Goal Statistics Leagues Track Favorite Complete Goals Powered

Ad-free alternatives (16)

Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
AI Sport Tips by Sourspark
4.7
Free
50,000+
Betbook Betting Tips icon Betbook Betting Tips
Bet Book
4.7
Free
1,000,000+
Genius Tips Bet icon Genius Tips Bet
Genius Tips Bet
4.7
Free
100,000+
Correct Score Tips AI icon Correct Score Tips AI
Pro Signal Studio
5.0
Free
10,000+
Koora Live - Live Scores icon Koora Live - Live Scores
Koora Live Fans
3.7
Free
1,000,000+
Virtual Football Bet Predictor icon Virtual Football Bet Predictor
Mburumura Foundation
4.0
Free
100,000+
AI Football Predictions icon AI Football Predictions
s-tech services
4.1
Free
100,000+
EdgePX: FIFA WorldCup 2026 icon EdgePX: FIFA WorldCup 2026
B12M2 Inc.
3.8
Free
100,000+
Pollaya icon Pollaya
Codifik
4.6
Free
100,000+
OFootball: Score AI & Free Win icon OFootball: Score AI & Free Win
OctoPaul
4.6
Free
10,000+
Football Prediction Pro icon Football Prediction Pro
26Games
4.6
$6.49
1,000+
BetDuel icon BetDuel
BetDuel Limited
4.3
Free
10,000+
Scorevance: AI Football icon Scorevance: AI Football
Tobistech Ltd
4.4
Free
10,000+
Fixed Matches Tips HT FT icon Fixed Matches Tips HT FT
FixedMatchTips
4.1
Free
10,000+
Football Predictor icon Football Predictor
ZcodeSystem
4.7
Free
100,000+
Correct Score: HT/FT Tips 2026 icon Correct Score: HT/FT Tips 2026
FixedMatchTips
4.3
Free
100,000+

Top rated similar apps (16)

Football Predictions icon Football Predictions
Nupress Tech
5.0
Free
100,000+
Autoselect Sports Predictions icon Autoselect Sports Predictions
Autoselect Company
5.0
Free
10,000+
Football 2026: Live Scores icon Football 2026: Live Scores
MegaMod Studio
5.0
Free
100,000+
Spectate Live: NBA & World Cup icon Spectate Live: NBA & World Cup
Spectate Group
5.0
Free
1,000+
Over 1.5 Football Predictions icon Over 1.5 Football Predictions
Tidal Infinity Studios
4.5
Free
100,000+
Soccer Cup 2026 icon Soccer Cup 2026
Quadriq Apps
4.9
Free
5,000+
Live Scores: Football 2026 icon Live Scores: Football 2026
GODHITECH JSC
4.9
Free
10,000+
TeamDAQ HotPicks icon TeamDAQ HotPicks
Kazzicom.com
4.9
Free
1,000+
MatchLive – LiveScore Hub icon MatchLive – LiveScore Hub
Unicorn Game Studios
4.9
Free
1,000,000+
Live Football Goals & Scores icon Live Football Goals & Scores
M Z Tech
4.9
Free
50,000+
Correct Score Prediction icon Correct Score Prediction
ranıpbuilttips
4.9
Free
100,000+
Sports Betting Tips icon Sports Betting Tips
KOPCA
4.8
Free
100,000+
Live Football TV - Live Score icon Live Football TV - Live Score
Score Word Intami
4.8
Free
10,000+
Live Scores & Predictions icon Live Scores & Predictions
AntSoft Mobile
4.8
Free
100,000+
World Cup 2026 Schedule Live icon World Cup 2026 Schedule Live
Mobibom
4.8
Free
100,000+
PredictsFootball: Betting Tips icon PredictsFootball: Betting Tips
PredictsFootball
4.8
Free
50,000+

Most downloaded similar apps (16)

Football Live Score: Soccer icon Football Live Score: Soccer
Galixo L.L.C-FZ
4.3
Free
5,000,000+
Soccer Scores: Live World Cup icon Soccer Scores: Live World Cup
Media Tech Studioz
3.9
Free
5,000,000+
Football Live Scores: AI Stats icon Football Live Scores: AI Stats
JoyNest Studio
4.0
Free
1,000,000+
Score Republic - Live Ticker icon Score Republic - Live Ticker
s-tech services
3.8
Free
5,000,000+
Futbol24 soccer livescore app icon Futbol24 soccer livescore app
Gluak srl
3.9
Free
10,000,000+
All Football - News & Scores icon All Football - News & Scores
All Football Inc.
3.8
Free
10,000,000+
Live Score - Football Scores icon Live Score - Football Scores
EasyAppDev 01
4.7
Free
1,000,000+
Sports Betting Game - BET UP icon Sports Betting Game - BET UP
UPAPP
4.5
Free
10,000,000+
Live Scores - Soccer App icon Live Scores - Soccer App
Simulations Spots
4.2
Free
1,000,000+
FIFA Official App icon FIFA Official App
FIFA
4.7
Free
10,000,000+
MatchLive: Football Live Score icon MatchLive: Football Live Score
Amazic Fun Hub
3.9
Free
10,000,000+
Live Scores: Football Match icon Live Scores: Football Match
SCTV Digital
4.2
Free
10,000,000+
Football Live Score: MatchLive icon Football Live Score: MatchLive
The Rudra Infotech
3.5
Free
100,000+
GoalBlitz -Live Football Score icon GoalBlitz -Live Football Score
S3 Developers
4.0
Free
1,000,000+
MatchLive: Live Soccer Scores icon MatchLive: Live Soccer Scores
TAY NUI CHUA COMPANY LIMITED
4.0
Free
1,000,000+
Live Score Football icon Live Score Football
YakinGlobal
4.3
Free
1,000,000+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

Football Predictor 2026 has been downloaded 8.1 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it has been downloaded 200 times.

Changelog of Football Predictor 2026

Show changelog

Developer information for Appivon

Appivon

contact@appivon.com

Website

Legal name:

Address:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share Football Predictor 2026

Comments on Football Predictor 2026 for Android

We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.

Google Play Rankings for Football Predictor 2026

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by Football Predictor 2026

14 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
Today's trending apps Popular Sports Apps Apps on sale Top new apps Apps other people are watching
Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
Football Live Score: MatchLive icon Football Live Score: MatchLive
GoalBlitz -Live Football Score icon GoalBlitz -Live Football Score
Prodefy icon Prodefy
Football Cup 2026 Live Scores icon Football Cup 2026 Live Scores
Bola 2026: World Cup Tracker icon Bola 2026: World Cup Tracker
FIFA Official App icon FIFA Official App
180Score AI Soccer Predictions icon 180Score AI Soccer Predictions

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • TurboScan™: PDF scanner Android App
  • Ezlogz Admin Portal
  • Chore Focus: ADHD Task Manager

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • Android app Install tracking and attribution options for the AppBrain ad network
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain