Foysol Tandoori, County Durham
Foysol Tandoori, County Durham is made and published by Flipdish UK. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Flipdish UK. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Flipdish UK and are shown as published on Google Play.
AppBrain's verdict
Niche- Total installs
- 840
- Last updated
- September 14, 2026
Foysol Tandoori, County Durham is a niche app, with 840 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Installs
Tracked by AppBrain- Last 30 days
- 18
- Play install range
- 500+
- Launched
- January 2022
Installs over time
Foysol Tandoori, County Durham has been installed 840 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 18 times.
Rankings
Google Play top chartsGoogle Play Rankings for Foysol Tandoori, County Durham
Competitors
Similar apps and more from Flipdish UKAlternatives to Foysol Tandoori, County Durham
More from Flipdish UK
Releases
Updates seen on Google Play- Version
- 5.14.0
- Launched
- January 2022
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on Google PlayComments on Foysol Tandoori, County Durham for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Ads
- No ads
- Price
- Free
- Libraries
- ?
- App size
- 39.3 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Foysol Tandoori, County Durham
About the app and developer
About Foysol Tandoori, County Durham
Foysol Tandoori, County Durham is a food & drink app developed by Flipdish UK.
How many times has Foysol Tandoori, County Durham been installed?
Foysol Tandoori, County Durham has been installed 840 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 18 times.
What is the rating of Foysol Tandoori, County Durham?
Foysol Tandoori, County Durham has no ratings yet.
Is Foysol Tandoori, County Durham free?
Foysol Tandoori, County Durham is free. The app size is 39.31 MB. The latest version available is 5.14.0. The last update was on September 14, 2026.
What are the requirements for Foysol Tandoori, County Durham?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since January 2022.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Foysol Tandoori, County Durham with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Developer information for Flipdish UK
Store listing
By Flipdish UK, from Google Play“Amazing food delivered to you!”