G-NetReport Demo
“G-NetReport is app for unattended mobile network measurements.” the developer's tagline
G-NetReport Demo is a niche app, with 5 thousand installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
G-NetReport Demo is made and published by GyokovSolutions. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with GyokovSolutions. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to GyokovSolutions and are shown as published on Google Play.
About G-NetReport Demo
G-NetReport Demo is a tools app developed by GyokovSolutions.
Install Statistics
G-NetReport Demo has been installed 5 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 9 times.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
G-NetReport Demo is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 2.90 MB. The latest version available is 10.6. The last update was on September 23, 2025.
Technical Requirements
G-NetReport Demo requires Android 6.0+ or higher. The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since February 2015.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for G-NetReport Demo with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Screenshots
Alternatives to G-NetReport Demo
More from GyokovSolutions
Installs over time
G-NetReport Demo has been installed 5 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 9 times.
Changelog of G-NetReport Demo
Developer information for GyokovSolutions
Comments on G-NetReport Demo for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Google Play Rankings for G-NetReport Demo
Technologies used by G-NetReport Demo
Frequently asked questions about G-NetReport Demo
Is G-NetReport Demo free?
Yes. G-NetReport Demo is free on Google Play.
Is G-NetReport Demo still available?
Yes. G-NetReport Demo is on Google Play, and the last update we saw was on September 23, 2025.
Does G-NetReport Demo contain ads?
Yes. Google Play lists G-NetReport Demo as containing ads.
What Android version does G-NetReport Demo require?
G-NetReport Demo runs on Android 6.0 and higher.
How large is G-NetReport Demo?
G-NetReport Demo is 2.90 MB.
Is G-NetReport Demo suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of G-NetReport Demo as suitable for everyone.
How many times has G-NetReport Demo been installed?
Google Play lists 5,000+ installs for G-NetReport Demo.
Who made G-NetReport Demo?
G-NetReport Demo was developed by GyokovSolutions. It is listed in the tools category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to G-NetReport Demo?
People looking at G-NetReport Demo also look at these tools apps: Network Utilities Ultimate, Test internet speed WiFi 5G 4G, V-SPEED Speed Test, Speed Test - WiFi Analyzer, Network Tools Info & Sim Query.