Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD
Downloads
This beautiful live wallpaper lets you interact with giraffe.
Try these apps instead
About Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD
Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD was a personalization app developed by cheskapac. It was removed from Google Play May 3, 2017 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD had been downloaded 22 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD was rated 3.77 out of 5 stars, based on 81 ratings.
App Information
Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD was free to download. The APK download size was 168.91 kB. The last available version was Lite. The last update was on March 4, 2012.
Technical Requirements
Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD required Android 2.1+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play February 2012.
More data about Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD
| Price | Free to download |
| Download estimate | 22 thousand |
| Rating | 3.77 based on 81 ratings |
| Version | Lite |
| APK size | 168.9 KB |
| Number of libraries | 1 |
| Designed for Android | 2.1+ |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Changelog of Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD
Developer information for cheskapac
Comments on Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD for Android
Technologies used by Giraffe Live Wallpaper HD
Back to top