Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-08-29
Android Apps > Sports > Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor
Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor icon

Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor

1.0.1
Mehdi Technologies Pvt Ltd
0.00
0 reviews
10+
Downloads
Free

Predict match scores, join groups and compete in the 2026 FIFA World Cup!

Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor Screenshot 1 of 8
Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor Screenshot 2 of 8
Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor Screenshot 3 of 8
Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor Screenshot 4 of 8
Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor Screenshot 5 of 8
Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor Screenshot 6 of 8
Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor Screenshot 7 of 8
Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor Screenshot 8 of 8
Download from Google Play

About Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor

Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor is a sports app developed by Mehdi Technologies Pvt Ltd.

Download Statistics

Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor has been downloaded 49 times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 3 times.

User Ratings

The app has no ratings yet.

App Information

Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor is FREE to download. The APK download size is 36.33 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.1. The last update was on June 15, 2026.

Technical Requirements

The app has a content rating of Medium Maturity. The app has been available on Google Play June 2026.

Description
🏆 Golazo – Your Ultimate World Cup 2026 Prediction App!
Show more

More data about Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor

Price Free to download
Total downloads 49
Recent downloads 3
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 1.0.1
APK size 36.3 MB
Number of libraries ?
Maturity Medium Maturity
Ads NO ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report — $29

Alternative downloads for the Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor app

Higher rated
World Cup 2026 | Live Scores icon World Cup 2026 | Live Scores
AI Football Studio
4.3
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
EdgePX: FIFA WorldCup 2026 icon EdgePX: FIFA WorldCup 2026
B12M2 Inc.
3.8
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
Bola 2026: World Cup Tracker icon Bola 2026: World Cup Tracker
Asobi Labs
4.1
Free
10,000+
Higher rated
Soccer Cup 2026 Sim & Scores icon Soccer Cup 2026 Sim & Scores
Einfo Apps
4.5
Free
10,000+
Higher rated
Football Tips: BTTS & Over 2.5 icon Football Tips: BTTS & Over 2.5
MJL Tech Solutions
4.2
Free
500,000+
Higher rated
Football Live Score: MatchLive icon Football Live Score: MatchLive
The Rudra Infotech
3.7
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
World Cup 2026 Schedule Live icon World Cup 2026 Schedule Live
Mobibom
4.8
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
Prodefy icon Prodefy
Saga Group
4.7
Free
100,000+

Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

Golazo Join Groups Compete Ultimate Make Fans Stage Create Leaderboards Earn Show World Match Cup Predict Scores Fifa Prediction Friends Group Predictor App Predictions Teams Points Football Live

Keywords missing from this app

League Team Soccer Matches Time Real Free National Standings Follow Results Stats Goal Premier Score Tournament Updates Leagues Liga Bracket La Goals Recent Schedule Head Complete Full Ai Mexico Tables Analysis Tips Canada Final

Top rated similar apps (15)

Soccer Cup 2026 icon Soccer Cup 2026
Quadriq Apps
4.9
Free
5,000+
World Soccer App 2026 icon World Soccer App 2026
YouCorp
4.9
Free
1,000,000+
Live Scores: Football 2026 icon Live Scores: Football 2026
GODHITECH JSC
4.9
Free
10,000+
TeamDAQ HotPicks icon TeamDAQ HotPicks
Kazzicom.com
4.9
Free
1,000+
Penka - Pools & Trivias icon Penka - Pools & Trivias
⁠Sportech SAS
4.9
Free
500,000+
Cup 2026 Pool: Predict & Play icon Cup 2026 Pool: Predict & Play
Einfo Apps
4.9
Free
10,000+
Correct Score Prediction icon Correct Score Prediction
ranıpbuilttips
4.9
Free
100,000+
World Cup 2026 Schedule Live icon World Cup 2026 Schedule Live
Mobibom
4.8
Free
100,000+
Soccer Predictor icon Soccer Predictor
ZcodeSystem
4.8
Free
100,000+
Live Football TV - Live Score icon Live Football TV - Live Score
Score Word Intami
4.8
Free
10,000+
Live Scores & Predictions icon Live Scores & Predictions
AntSoft Mobile
4.8
Free
100,000+
World Soccer Simulator 2026 icon World Soccer Simulator 2026
MANCIO
4.8
Free
1,000,000+
Tiko: Soccer Predictor icon Tiko: Soccer Predictor
Tomer Ittah
4.8
Free
50,000+
Cup 2024 America Scores icon Cup 2024 America Scores
Eruka Tech
4.8
Free
100,000+
Superbru Football icon Superbru Football
SportEngage Ltd
4.8
Free
100,000+

Most downloaded similar apps (15)

Football League 2026 icon Football League 2026
MOBILE SOCCER
4.5
Free
100,000,000+
FIFA World Cup 2026™ icon FIFA World Cup 2026™
FIFA
3.2
Free
5,000,000+
Football Live Score & Stats icon Football Live Score & Stats
Media Tech Studioz
3.9
Free
5,000,000+
Score! Match - PvP Soccer icon Score! Match - PvP Soccer
First Touch Games Ltd.
4.1
Free
100,000,000+
FIFA Official App icon FIFA Official App
FIFA
4.7
Free
10,000,000+
All Football - News & Scores icon All Football - News & Scores
All Football Inc.
3.8
Free
10,000,000+
Football World Soccer Cup 2023 icon Football World Soccer Cup 2023
Climax Game Studios
3.4
Free
5,000,000+
Sports Betting Game - BET UP icon Sports Betting Game - BET UP
UPAPP
4.4
Free
10,000,000+
Football Live Score: MatchLive icon Football Live Score: MatchLive
The Rudra Infotech
3.7
Free
100,000+
Winner Soccer 2 icon Winner Soccer 2
TouchTao
4.8
Free
500,000+
GoalBlitz -Live Football Score icon GoalBlitz -Live Football Score
S3 Developers
4.0
Free
1,000,000+
World Soccer Simulator 2026 icon World Soccer Simulator 2026
MANCIO
4.8
Free
1,000,000+
Esports World Cup icon Esports World Cup
Esports World Cup Foundation
3.3
Free
50,000+
World Cup Football 2026 Live icon World Cup Football 2026 Live
Alps Studio
4.0
Free
100,000+
Kicktipp - The predictor game icon Kicktipp - The predictor game
Kicktipp GmbH
4.4
Free
5,000,000+

More from Mehdi Technologies Pvt Ltd

Washify icon Washify
Mehdi Technologies Pvt Ltd
0.0
Free
10+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor has been downloaded 49 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been downloaded 3 times.

Changelog of Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor

Show changelog

Developer information for Mehdi Technologies Pvt Ltd

Mehdi Technologies Pvt Ltd

arslan.mumtaz04@gmail.com

Website

Legal name:

Address:

Phone number:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor

Comments on Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor for Android

We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.

Google Play Rankings for Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by Golazo WorldCup 2026 Predictor

10 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
Apps on sale Popular Sports Apps Apps other people are watching Top new apps Today's trending apps
World Cup 2026 | Live Scores icon World Cup 2026 | Live Scores
EdgePX: FIFA WorldCup 2026 icon EdgePX: FIFA WorldCup 2026
Bola 2026: World Cup Tracker icon Bola 2026: World Cup Tracker
Soccer Cup 2026 Sim & Scores icon Soccer Cup 2026 Sim & Scores
Football Tips: BTTS & Over 2.5 icon Football Tips: BTTS & Over 2.5
Football Live Score: MatchLive icon Football Live Score: MatchLive
World Cup 2026 Schedule Live icon World Cup 2026 Schedule Live
Prodefy icon Prodefy

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • Game Booster: GFX & Lag Fix
  • Escape Room: Scary Horror
  • redwigwam

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • Android Interstitial Ads: Best practices to optimize your app's earnings
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain