Hair Clipper Prank
“Hair Clipper Prank Simulator” the developer's tagline
Hair Clipper Prank is a niche app, with 780 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Hair Clipper Prank is made and published by Lbhmus. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Lbhmus. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Lbhmus and are shown as published on Google Play.
About Hair Clipper Prank
Hair Clipper Prank is an entertainment app developed by Lbhmus.
Install Statistics
Hair Clipper Prank has been installed 780 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 2 times.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
Hair Clipper Prank is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 3.63 MB. The latest version available is 7. The last update was on August 2, 2025.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since May 2022.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Hair Clipper Prank with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Alternatives to Hair Clipper Prank
More from Lbhmus
Installs over time
Hair Clipper Prank has been installed 780 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 2 times.
Changelog of Hair Clipper Prank
Developer information for Lbhmus
Comments on Hair Clipper Prank for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.