Hey Feelings
Downloads
Engaging Read & Play Adventure that Entertains & Develops Emotional Skills
Try these apps instead
About Hey Feelings
Hey Feelings was an education app developed by Hey Feelings. It was removed from Google Play Jun 6, 2026 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Hey Feelings had been downloaded 340 times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
The app had no ratings.
App Information
Hey Feelings was free to download. The APK download size was 68.55 MB. The last available version was 1.0.0. The last update was on January 16, 2025.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play January 2025.
More data about Hey Feelings
| Price | Free to download |
| Total downloads | 340 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Version | 1.0.0 |
| APK size | 68.5 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | NO ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Hey Feelings with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Downloads over time
Hey Feelings has been downloaded 340 times.
Changelog of Hey Feelings
Developer information for Hey Feelings
Hey Feelings
Legal name:
Address:
Phone number:
Comments on Hey Feelings for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Hey Feelings
Back to top