Il Manicomio Pub
“The app of the "Il Manicomio" pub in Bari. Here you can book your table.” the developer's tagline
Il Manicomio Pub is a niche app, with 10 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Il Manicomio Pub is made and published by Karma Srl. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Karma Srl. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Karma Srl and are shown as published on Google Play.
About Il Manicomio Pub
Il Manicomio Pub is a food & drink app developed by Karma Srl.
Install Statistics
Il Manicomio Pub has been installed 10 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 0 times.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
Il Manicomio Pub is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 23.52 MB. The latest version available is 234.0.0. The last update was on November 20, 2025.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of High Maturity. The app has been available on Google Play since September 2023.
More data about Il Manicomio Pub
| Price | Free |
| Total installs | 10 |
| Recent installs | 0 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Ranking | Not ranked |
| Version | 234.0.0 |
| App size | 23.5 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Maturity | High Maturity |
| Ads | No ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Il Manicomio Pub with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Alternatives to Il Manicomio Pub
More from Karma Srl
Installs over time
Il Manicomio Pub has been installed 10 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 0 times.
Changelog of Il Manicomio Pub
Developer information for Karma Srl
Comments on Il Manicomio Pub for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Google Play Rankings for Il Manicomio Pub
Technologies used by Il Manicomio Pub
Frequently asked questions about Il Manicomio Pub
Is Il Manicomio Pub free?
Yes. Il Manicomio Pub is free on Google Play.
Is Il Manicomio Pub still available?
Yes. Il Manicomio Pub is on Google Play, and the last update we saw was on November 20, 2025.
Does Il Manicomio Pub contain ads?
No. Google Play does not list Il Manicomio Pub as containing ads.
How large is Il Manicomio Pub?
Il Manicomio Pub is 23.52 MB.
Is Il Manicomio Pub suitable for children?
Google Play gives Il Manicomio Pub a high maturity rating. It is meant for adults.
How many times has Il Manicomio Pub been installed?
Google Play lists 10+ installs for Il Manicomio Pub.
Who made Il Manicomio Pub?
Il Manicomio Pub was developed by Karma Srl. It is listed in the food & drink category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to Il Manicomio Pub?
People looking at Il Manicomio Pub also look at these food & drink apps: Radio Maria Italia, Day Drinks - IL, Il Fornaio, L'Interista, ZetaBarber.