INDO PACIFIC 2023
“The Indo Pacific 2023 International Maritime Exposition” the developer's tagline
INDO PACIFIC 2023 is no longer on Google Play. It was there for 23 months, until September 2025. It was a niche app, with 1.4 thousand installs. It had too few ratings to say what users thought.
INDO PACIFIC 2023 is made and published by AMDA Foundation Limited. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with AMDA Foundation Limited. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to AMDA Foundation Limited and are shown as published on Google Play.
About INDO PACIFIC 2023
INDO PACIFIC 2023 was an events app developed by AMDA Foundation Limited. It was removed from Google Play Sep 16, 2025.
Install Statistics
INDO PACIFIC 2023 had been installed 1.4 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
The app had no ratings.
App Information
INDO PACIFIC 2023 was free. The app size was 7.40 MB. The last available version was 1.0.0. The last update was on September 27, 2023.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Low Maturity. The app had been available on Google Play since September 2023.
More data about INDO PACIFIC 2023
| Price | Free |
| Total installs | 1.4 thousand |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Version | 1.0.0 |
| App size | 7.40 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Maturity | Low Maturity |
| Ads | No ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for INDO PACIFIC 2023 with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Similar apps
Screenshots
Also available on the App Store
More from AMDA Foundation Limited
Installs over time
The year before it was removed from Google Play, up to September 2025
INDO PACIFIC 2023 was installed 1.4 thousand times before it was removed.
Changelog of INDO PACIFIC 2023
Developer information for AMDA Foundation Limited
Comments on INDO PACIFIC 2023 for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by INDO PACIFIC 2023
Frequently asked questions about INDO PACIFIC 2023
Is INDO PACIFIC 2023 free?
Yes. INDO PACIFIC 2023 was free on Google Play.
Is INDO PACIFIC 2023 still available?
No. INDO PACIFIC 2023 was removed from Google Play. We last saw it there Sep 16, 2025.
Does INDO PACIFIC 2023 contain ads?
No. Google Play did not list INDO PACIFIC 2023 as containing ads.
How large is INDO PACIFIC 2023?
INDO PACIFIC 2023 is 7.40 MB.
Is INDO PACIFIC 2023 suitable for children?
Google Play gives INDO PACIFIC 2023 a low maturity rating, so it is meant for older children and up.
How many times has INDO PACIFIC 2023 been installed?
Google Play listed 1,000+ installs for INDO PACIFIC 2023.
Who made INDO PACIFIC 2023?
INDO PACIFIC 2023 was developed by AMDA Foundation Limited. It was listed in the events category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to INDO PACIFIC 2023?
People looking at INDO PACIFIC 2023 also look at these events apps: Carrier Battles - Pacific War, Cargo Port Ship Simulator, Ballistic Armada: Warships, Defence Exams Preparation App, Arizona State Fair.