Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-09-01
Android Apps > Education > Jee Rank & College Predictor
Jee Rank & College Predictor icon

Jee Rank & College Predictor

8.7.arm86v-32
baRk Apps
0.00
0 reviews
10,000+
Downloads
Free

Predict IITs, NITs, IIITs GFTIs & branch using your percentile or marks

Jee Rank & College Predictor Screenshot 1 of 9
Jee Rank & College Predictor Screenshot 2 of 9
Jee Rank & College Predictor Screenshot 3 of 9
Jee Rank & College Predictor Screenshot 4 of 9
Jee Rank & College Predictor Screenshot 5 of 9
Jee Rank & College Predictor Screenshot 6 of 9
Jee Rank & College Predictor Screenshot 7 of 9
Jee Rank & College Predictor Screenshot 8 of 9
Jee Rank & College Predictor Screenshot 9 of 9
Download from Google Play

About Jee Rank & College Predictor

Jee Rank & College Predictor is an education app developed by baRk Apps.

Download Statistics

Jee Rank & College Predictor has been downloaded 11 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 200 times.

User Ratings

The app has no ratings yet.

App Information

Jee Rank & College Predictor is FREE to download. The APK download size is 6.63 MB. The latest version available is 8.7.arm86v-32. The last update was on August 7, 2026.

Technical Requirements

The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play June 2025.

Description
๐Ÿš€ Redox JEE โ€“ Predict IIT / NIT or Rank free by entering your JEE marks or JEE Percentile. ๐Ÿง ๐Ÿ“š
Show more

More data about Jee Rank & College Predictor

Price Free to download
Total downloads 11 thousand
Recent downloads 200
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 8.7.arm86v-32
APK size 6.63 MB
Number of libraries ?
Suitable for Everyone
Ads NO ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for Jee Rank & College Predictor with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics โ€” useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report โ€” $29

Alternative downloads for the Jee Rank & College Predictor app

JeeAB360 Predictor-JEE /STD 12 icon JeeAB360 Predictor-JEE /STD 12
Adarsh Barnwal
4.4
Free
100,000+
IIT JEE Mains & Advanced Prep icon IIT JEE Mains & Advanced Prep
EduRev: Learning, Mock Test & Exam Preparation App
4.5
Free
500,000+
JEE Mains By Chapters icon JEE Mains By Chapters
Examsnet
5.0
Free
100,000+
MARKS: IIT JEE & NEET Prep App icon MARKS: IIT JEE & NEET Prep App
MARKS App
4.7
Free
1,000,000+
AcadBoost - JEE, NEET, College icon AcadBoost - JEE, NEET, College
AcadBoost Technologies Private Limited
3.7
Free
100,000+
NEET kaka JEE icon NEET kaka JEE
Dr. Abhimanyu Kumawat
4.6
Free
100,000+
JEE Main Previous Year Paper icon JEE Main Previous Year Paper
Mukesh Kaushik
4.6
Free
100,000+
MathonGo - for IIT JEE | Board icon MathonGo - for IIT JEE | Board
MathonGo
4.1
Free
100,000+

Jee Rank & College Predictor compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

Redox Rank College Notes Predictor Nit Access Predict Percentile Marks Iiit Prediction Trends Real Josaa Data Offline Built Accurate Iits Branch Colleges Pcm Aspirants Ai Smart Features India Based Category Formulas Time Formula Revision Toppers Cutoffs Jee Iit App Class Study Free Important Preparation Main Advanced

Keywords missing from this app

Neet Learning Year Previous Questions Solutions Wise Chapter Exams Question Exam Practice Papers Test Chemistry Mains Classes Tests Live Physics Online Students Ncert Lectures Video Years Courses Mock Nta Coaching Series Cbse Https Mcqs Olympiads Official Material Mathematics Board Learn

Top rated similar apps (16)

Diploma Engineering Admission icon Diploma Engineering Admission
Admission Mobile Apps
5.0
Free
50,000+
JEE Mains By Chapters icon JEE Mains By Chapters
Examsnet
5.0
Free
100,000+
Gujarat Engineering Admission icon Gujarat Engineering Admission
Darshan University
5.0
Free
100,000+
ExamGOAL: Exam Preparation App icon ExamGOAL: Exam Preparation App
ExamGOAL
5.0
Free
100,000+
MBBSCouncil - 2026 icon MBBSCouncil - 2026
NEETLab
5.0
Free
100,000+
NEET Quiz icon NEET Quiz
Sana Edutech
5.0
Free
100,000+
Eduport Learning App icon Eduport Learning App
Eduport
5.0
Free
500,000+
MySchoolGist CBT Practice 2026 icon MySchoolGist CBT Practice 2026
MySchoolGist Web Services
4.9
Free
100,000+
Competishun: IIT-JEE|NEET Prep icon Competishun: IIT-JEE|NEET Prep
Mohit Tyagi | IIT-JEE
4.9
Free
100,000+
TestHub icon TestHub
Davinci Medical Academy(DMA)
4.9
Free
10,000+
EMT Prep 2025: Pass Exam Test icon EMT Prep 2025: Pass Exam Test
Best Fun Games, LLC
4.9
Free
10,000+
NBSTSA CST Exam Prep Mastery icon NBSTSA CST Exam Prep Mastery
Higher Learning Technologies Inc
4.8
Free
10,000+
IIT School icon IIT School
StudyCore Education
4.8
Free
50,000+
VedPrep icon VedPrep
Chem Academy Pvt. Ltd.
4.8
Free
100,000+
NEET Preparation 2027 icon NEET Preparation 2027
EduRev: Learning, Mock Test & Exam Preparation App
4.8
Free
1,000,000+
J Chemistry icon J Chemistry
J Chemistry Pvt. Ltd.
4.7
Free
100,000+

Most downloaded similar apps (15)

PW - India's Learning Platform icon PW - India's Learning Platform
Physicswallah
4.5
Free
50,000,000+
Testbook: Exam Preparation App icon Testbook: Exam Preparation App
Testbook: Exam Prep App
3.9
Free
50,000,000+
Adda247 Govt Job Exam Prep icon Adda247 Govt Job Exam Prep
Adda247
4.3
Free
10,000,000+
Rojgar With Ankit (RWA) icon Rojgar With Ankit (RWA)
Rojgar with Ankit
4.5
Free
10,000,000+
SelectionWay x Test RanKING icon SelectionWay x Test RanKING
Gagan Pratap Sir
4.7
Free
1,000,000+
Vedantu | JEE-NEET, Class 1-12 icon Vedantu | JEE-NEET, Class 1-12
Vedantu
3.8
Free
50,000,000+
MARKS: IIT JEE & NEET Prep App icon MARKS: IIT JEE & NEET Prep App
MARKS App
4.7
Free
1,000,000+
JEE Mains & JEE Advance 2027 icon JEE Mains & JEE Advance 2027
Mukesh Kaushik
4.4
Free
1,000,000+
Drishti Learning App icon Drishti Learning App
Drishti Learning App
3.9
Free
1,000,000+
RG Vikramjeet icon RG Vikramjeet
Rankers Gurukul
4.3
Free
5,000,000+
Oliveboard Exam Prep App icon Oliveboard Exam Prep App
Oliveboard
4.4
Free
5,000,000+
eSaral - Exam Preparation App icon eSaral - Exam Preparation App
eSaral
4.2
Free
1,000,000+
Migii JLPT: JLPT test N5-N1 icon Migii JLPT: JLPT test N5-N1
Language Skills Studio
4.5
Free
1,000,000+
JEE Main Previous Year Paper icon JEE Main Previous Year Paper
Mukesh Kaushik
4.6
Free
100,000+
VedPrep icon VedPrep
Chem Academy Pvt. Ltd.
4.8
Free
100,000+

More from baRk Apps

Bullseye: Investor's Choice icon Bullseye: Investor's Choice
baRk Apps
0.0
Free
500+
UPSC GK: On This Day icon UPSC GK: On This Day
baRk Apps
0.0
Free
100+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

Jee Rank & College Predictor has been downloaded 11 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it has been downloaded 200 times.

Changelog of Jee Rank & College Predictor

Show changelog

Developer information for baRk Apps

baRk Apps

rr791337@gmail.com

Website

Legal name:

Address:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share Jee Rank & College Predictor

Comments on Jee Rank & College Predictor for Android

โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜… Aratrika ยท Aug 17, 2026
Amazing app for JEE preparation! The content is really helpful, well-organized, and makes revision much easier. The interface is simple and student-friendly, and I especially like how useful it is for quick revision. Definitely a great app for JEE aspirants! โค๏ธ๐Ÿ“š
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜… bleeding tech (Harshit saini) ยท Jun 17, 2025
It saves my money which I have to give for counseling. Thanks bark apps
โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜…โ˜… Dinesh Masare ยท Jul 15, 2025
It is free, and also give the best college according to my marks.
โ˜…โ˜†โ˜†โ˜†โ˜† Likith.N ยท Feb 18, 2026
I am sorry to say this why I am giving one star because there is no option of category
โ˜…โ˜†โ˜†โ˜†โ˜† Harry Potter ยท Sep 30, 2025
Marks predictions are giving very wrong data.
โ˜…โ˜†โ˜†โ˜†โ˜† Neetu Jain ยท Feb 19, 2026
Worst app this app want to update information

Google Play Rankings for Jee Rank & College Predictor

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by Jee Rank & College Predictor

10 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
Apps on sale Popular Education Apps Top new apps Apps other people are watching Today's trending apps
JeeAB360 Predictor-JEE /STD 12 icon JeeAB360 Predictor-JEE /STD 12
IIT JEE Mains & Advanced Prep icon IIT JEE Mains & Advanced Prep
JEE Mains By Chapters icon JEE Mains By Chapters
MARKS: IIT JEE & NEET Prep App icon MARKS: IIT JEE & NEET Prep App
AcadBoost - JEE, NEET, College icon AcadBoost - JEE, NEET, College
NEET kaka JEE icon NEET kaka JEE
JEE Main Previous Year Paper icon JEE Main Previous Year Paper
MathonGo - for IIT JEE | Board icon MathonGo - for IIT JEE | Board

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • CHQ App
  • CR Essentials stats
  • Drift Max Pro Car Racing Game

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • Tips to improve your Android promotional campaign
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain