Lanala Vie Plus
Lanala Vie Plus is made and published by DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICA. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICA. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICA and are shown as published on Google Play.
AppBrain's verdict
Niche- Total installs
- 1.4 thousand
- Last updated
- August 20, 2026
Lanala Vie Plus is a niche app, with 1.4 thousand installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Installs
Tracked by AppBrain- Last 30 days
- 37
- Play install range
- 1+ thousand
- Launched
- February 2025
Installs over time
Lanala Vie Plus has been installed 1.4 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 37 times.
Rankings
Google Play top chartsGoogle Play Rankings for Lanala Vie Plus
Competitors
Similar apps and more from DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICAAlternatives to Lanala Vie Plus
More from DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICA
Releases
Updates seen on Google Play- Version
- 1.12
- Launched
- February 2025
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on Google PlayComments on Lanala Vie Plus for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Ads
- No ads
- Price
- Free
- Libraries
- ?
- App size
- 28.2 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Lanala Vie Plus
About the app and developer
About Lanala Vie Plus
Lanala Vie Plus is a finance app developed by DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICA.
Install Statistics
Lanala Vie Plus has been installed 1.4 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 37 times.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
Lanala Vie Plus is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 28.24 MB. The latest version available is 1.12. The last update was on August 20, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since February 2025.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Lanala Vie Plus with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Developer information for DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICA
Frequently asked questions about Lanala Vie Plus
Is Lanala Vie Plus free?
Yes. Lanala Vie Plus is free on Google Play.
Is Lanala Vie Plus still available?
Yes. Lanala Vie Plus is on Google Play, and the last update we saw was on August 20, 2026.
Does Lanala Vie Plus contain ads?
No. Google Play does not list Lanala Vie Plus as containing ads.
How large is Lanala Vie Plus?
Lanala Vie Plus is 28.24 MB.
Is Lanala Vie Plus suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of Lanala Vie Plus as suitable for everyone.
How many times has Lanala Vie Plus been installed?
Google Play lists 1,000+ installs for Lanala Vie Plus.
Who made Lanala Vie Plus?
Lanala Vie Plus was developed by DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICA. It is listed in the finance category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to Lanala Vie Plus?
People looking at Lanala Vie Plus also look at these finance apps: ADEP, Mon all██nz mobile, Wininti by BH Assurance, Groupama et moi, GMF Mobile - Vos assurances.
Store listing
By DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICA, from Google Play“Welcome to Lanala Life Plus”
Description by DIGITAL BUSINESS AFRICA Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Fonctionnalités principales :
Suivi en temps réel des cotisations : Gardez un œil vigilant sur toutes vos cotisations d'assurance vie. Lanala Vie Plus vous offre un aperçu détaillé de vos contrats, avec des informations actualisées régulièrement. Vous pouvez consulter vos cotisations en cours, les montants payés, ainsi que les échéances à venir.
Gestion centralisée des contrats : Rassemblez tous vos contrats d'assurance vie chez Lanala Assurances Vie au même endroit. L'application vous permet de visualiser et de gérer facilement chaque contrat individuellement. Vous pouvez accéder à des informations essentielles telles que les garanties, les bénéficiaires, les options de couverture, et bien plus encore.
Paiement de quittances simplifié : Oubliez les tracas liés aux paiements de vos quittances d'assurance vie. Avec Lanala Vie Plus, vous pouvez régler vos cotisations directement depuis l'application, en utilisant des méthodes de paiement sécurisées. Économisez du temps et de l'énergie en évitant les déplacements inutiles.
Sécurité renforcée : La confidentialité et la sécurité de vos informations sont notre priorité absolue. Lanala Vie Plus utilise des protocoles de sécurité avancés pour garantir la protection de vos données personnelles. Vous pouvez donc utiliser l'application en toute tranquillité d'esprit.
Ne perdez plus de temps à vous soucier de vos cotisations d'assurance vie. Téléchargez dès maintenant Lanala Vie Plus et profitez d'une gestion simplifiée et pratique de vos contrats d'assurance vie Lanala Assurances Vie, directement depuis votre appareil mobile. Prenez le contrôle de votre avenir financier avec Lanala Vie Plus!