Messenger Plus
Downloads
Messenger Plus, Easy to use messenger tool.
About Messenger Plus
Messenger Plus was a tools app developed by thanhdongptin. It was removed from Google Play Apr 24, 2018 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Messenger Plus had been downloaded 22 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Messenger Plus was rated 3.93 out of 5 stars, based on 28 ratings.
App Information
Messenger Plus was free to download. The APK download size was 4.26 MB. The last available version was 7.0. The last update was on April 9, 2018.
Technical Requirements
Messenger Plus required Android 4.0.3+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play March 2018.
More data about Messenger Plus
| Price | Free to download |
| Download estimate | 22 thousand |
| Rating | 3.93 based on 28 ratings |
| Version | 7.0 |
| APK size | 4.26 MB |
| Number of libraries | 8 |
| Designed for Android | 4.0.3+ |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Messenger Plus with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Changelog of Messenger Plus
Developer information for thanhdongptin
thanhdongptin
Address:
Comments on Messenger Plus for Android
Technologies used by Messenger Plus
Frequently asked questions about Messenger Plus
Is Messenger Plus free?
Yes. Messenger Plus is free to download from Google Play.
Is Messenger Plus still available?
No. Messenger Plus was removed from Google Play. We last saw it there Apr 24, 2018.
Does Messenger Plus contain ads?
Yes. Google Play lists Messenger Plus as containing ads.
What Android version does Messenger Plus require?
Messenger Plus runs on Android 4.0.3 and higher.
How large is the Messenger Plus APK?
The Messenger Plus APK is 4.26 MB.
Is Messenger Plus suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of Messenger Plus as suitable for everyone.
How many times has Messenger Plus been downloaded?
Google Play lists 10,000+ downloads for Messenger Plus.
How do people rate Messenger Plus?
Messenger Plus scores 3.93 out of 5 stars, from 28 ratings on Google Play.
Who made Messenger Plus?
Messenger Plus was developed by thanhdongptin. It is listed in the tools category on Google Play.