Moto Fire
Downloads
Moto Fire is the best 2d physics-based racing game!
Try these apps instead
About Moto Fire
Moto Fire was a racing app developed by Motomex. It was removed from Google Play Aug 5, 2020 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Moto Fire had been downloaded 7.1 million times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Moto Fire was rated 4.29 out of 5 stars, based on 29 thousand ratings.
App Information
Moto Fire was free to download. The APK download size was 20.11 MB. The last available version was 1.1. The last update was on December 6, 2017.
Technical Requirements
Moto Fire required Android 3.0+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Medium Maturity. The app had been available on Google Play January 2015.
More data about Moto Fire
| Price | Free to download |
| Download estimate | 7.1 million |
| Rating | 4.29 based on 29 thousand ratings |
| Version | 1.1 |
| APK size | 20.1 MB |
| Number of libraries | 16 |
| Designed for Android | 3.0+ |
| Maturity | Medium Maturity |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Moto Fire with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Changelog of Moto Fire
Developer information for Motomex
Motomex
Address:
Comments on Moto Fire for Android
Technologies used by Moto Fire
Moto Fire is requesting 6 permissions and is using 16 libraries.Show details
Back to top