Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Last updated on: 2026-08-31
Android Apps > Business > (n)Procure
(n)Procure icon

(n)Procure

1.0.2
GNFC Ltd. - IT Business
0.00
0 reviews
5,000+
Downloads
Free

Secure PKI e-Procurement app for faster, transparent, and compliant tendering.

(n)Procure Screenshot 1 of 5
(n)Procure Screenshot 2 of 5
(n)Procure Screenshot 3 of 5
(n)Procure Screenshot 4 of 5
(n)Procure Screenshot 5 of 5
Download from Google Play iOS version

About (n)Procure

(n)Procure is a business app developed by GNFC Ltd. - IT Business.

Download Statistics

(n)Procure has been downloaded 9.7 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was downloaded 400 times.

User Ratings

The app has no ratings yet.

App Information

(n)Procure is FREE to download. The APK download size is 20.14 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.2. The last update was on August 19, 2026.

Technical Requirements

The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play June 2025.

Description
Purpose of the app : It is a PKI enabled web based end-to-end procurement solution which helps an organization in managing its procurement activities right from raising internal indent to placement of
Show more

More data about (n)Procure

Price Free to download
Total downloads 9.7 thousand
Recent downloads 400
Rating No ratings
Ranking Not ranked
Version 1.0.2
APK size 20.1 MB
Number of libraries ?
Suitable for Everyone
Ads NO ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for (n)Procure with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report — $29

Alternative downloads for the (n)Procure app

Higher rated
UN Procurement icon UN Procurement
United Nations
4.6
Free
10,000+
Higher rated
TENDER تندرجو icon TENDER تندرجو
TENDERJO LLC
4.2
Free
10,000+
Higher rated
Online Tenders Information icon Online Tenders Information
Bidding Source
3.6
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
ProcurementExpress.com icon ProcurementExpress.com
Keep Track with Purchase Orders
4.2
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
EBTH icon EBTH
Everything But The House
4.2
Free
5,000+
Higher rated
PayUp Payments icon PayUp Payments
PayJustNow Pty Ltd
3.4
Free
50,000+
Higher rated
AuctionACCESS Mobile icon AuctionACCESS Mobile
AutoTec - Master User
3.8
Free
100,000+
Higher rated
JAMIS Prime ERP icon JAMIS Prime ERP
JAMIS Software Corporation
4.0
Free
10,000+

(n)Procure compared with similar apps

Common keywords of similar apps

Tendering Organization Procure Pki End Government Contractors Bidders Procurement App Time

Keywords missing from this app

Business Invoice Easy Invoices Information Mobile Manage Create Online Users Purchase Payments Send Zatca Services Tenders Auctionaccess Access Recent Team Notifications Application Tax Support Estimates Billing Real Share Account Reports Service Professional User Bidding Source Free Features Track Data Sales Gimbooks Quotation Daily Phone Pos Management

More from GNFC Ltd. - IT Business

(n)Code Solutions CA icon (n)Code Solutions CA
GNFC Ltd. - IT Business
0.0
Free
10,000+
(n)Code TMS icon (n)Code TMS
GNFC Ltd. - IT Business
0.0
Free
50+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

(n)Procure has been downloaded 9.7 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it averaged 13 downloads per day.

Changelog of (n)Procure

Show changelog

Developer information for GNFC Ltd. - IT Business

GNFC Ltd. - IT Business

nprocure@ncode.in

Legal name:

Address:

Phone number:

Are you the developer of this app? Join us for free to see more information about your app and learn how we can help you promote and earn money with your app.
I'm the developer of this app

Share (n)Procure

Comments on (n)Procure for Android

★★★★★ jayesh umredkar · Jul 3, 2025
Nice application, I got every detail regarding Tenders. It's easy to use and works smoothly.👍🏻
★☆☆☆☆ Shadab Khan · Jul 18, 2025
What's the main purpose of this App, we can only see, i dnt even search any tender or it can't acess my bid etc. etc
★☆☆☆☆ Vimal Sharma · Aug 16, 2026
App is completely useless. It shows only 10 tenders. It's a waste to time.
★☆☆☆☆ Sanjay Vadnathani · Jun 30, 2025
Login not possible due to otp not receiving and all tender not displayed as no filter available and no scrolling available.
★☆☆☆☆ Ishan · Jan 24, 2026
Useless app. Developer should add tender in process view option, so we can easily check our competitive bid when department opens it.

Google Play Rankings for (n)Procure

This app is not ranked

Technologies used by (n)Procure

4 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
UN Procurement icon UN Procurement
TENDER تندرجو icon TENDER تندرجو
Online Tenders Information icon Online Tenders Information
ProcurementExpress.com icon ProcurementExpress.com
EBTH icon EBTH
PayUp Payments icon PayUp Payments
AuctionACCESS Mobile icon AuctionACCESS Mobile
JAMIS Prime ERP icon JAMIS Prime ERP

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • Annoying Uncle Punch Game® Android App
  • AIReel : AI Video Generator Android App
  • UPS Mobile Delivery Android App

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • Android app Install tracking and attribution options for the AppBrain ad network
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain