Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race is made and published by ParkWorld Studio. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with ParkWorld Studio. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to ParkWorld Studio and are shown as published on Google Play.
AppBrain's verdict
- Total installs
- 140 thousand
- Rating on Google Play
- 3.17
- 255 ratings
- Last updated
- October 30, 2025
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race has 140 thousand installs. Users are divided: 3.2 stars from 255 ratings.
Installs
Tracked by AppBrain- Last 30 days
- 620
- Per day
- 21
- 30-day average
- Play install range
- 100+ thousand
- Launched
- September 2022
Installs over time
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race has been installed 140 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it averaged 21 installs per day.
Rankings
Google Play top chartsGoogle Play Rankings for Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race
Competitors
Similar apps and more from ParkWorld StudioAlternatives to Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race
More from ParkWorld Studio
Releases
Updates seen on Google Play- Version
- 4
- Launched
- September 2022
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on Google PlayGoogle Play Rating history and histogram
Comments on Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race for Android
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Ads
- Contains ads
- Price
- Free
- Libraries
- ?
- App size
- 107.3 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race
About the app and developer
About Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race is a simulation app developed by ParkWorld Studio.
Install Statistics
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race has been installed 140 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 620 times.
User Ratings
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race is rated 3.17 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on 260 ratings.
App Information
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 107.30 MB. The latest version available is 4. The last update was on October 30, 2025.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since September 2022.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Developer information for ParkWorld Studio
Frequently asked questions about Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race
Is Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race free?
Yes. Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race is free on Google Play.
Is Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race still available?
Yes. Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race is on Google Play, and the last update we saw was on October 30, 2025.
Does Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race contain ads?
Yes. Google Play lists Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race as containing ads.
How large is Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race?
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race is 107.30 MB.
Is Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race as suitable for everyone.
How many times has Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race been installed?
Google Play lists 100,000+ installs for Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race.
How do people rate Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race?
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race scores 3.17 out of 5 stars, from 255 ratings on Google Play.
Who made Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race?
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race was developed by ParkWorld Studio. It is listed in the simulation category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race?
People looking at Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race also look at these simulation apps: BMW Simulators: M4 GTS Tuning, City Car Driving & Drift Sim, Jeep Off Road: Grand Cherokee, Jeep Drive : Cherokee SRT8, Hilux Pickup: Toyota Driver.
Store listing
By ParkWorld Studio, from Google Play“Welcome to extreme Cruiser City Drifting with Offroad LX Simulator on Car 570”
Description by ParkWorld Studio Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
For every simulation experience in the aggressive city car offroad driving simulator, the Luxury Car 570 features four exclusive settings. We've defined one as having a variety of options, depending on whether you want to drift your supercar Lux Car on winding mountain roads, perform extreme burnouts on congested city highways, or engage in extreme drifting in a confined space full of obstacles like containers, bumpers, and speed bumps.
In the off-road drive, you may park your Jeep and perform challenging open-world activities utilizing parking lots. The SUV third driving mode of the Offroad Car LX enables you to visit a city without traffic restrictions, explore the streets like a free supercar speed testing mission, and make the fastest and tightest bends conceivable.
The off-road game's final level involves doing extreme drifting while on missions to hunt down cops and other supercars. The com shifted in this car for stability, much like it does in real cars. The auto controls seem to be really reliable and genuine, so you must really enjoy the ride.
If you want to experience a simple yet authentic vehicle power in the 2021 games genre, you are highly recommended to play this car drifting and race game. You won't have to waste time trying out dated games from 2020 and looking for something fresh in them if you do it this way. We designed this one to go above and beyond your expectations for a Japan Cruiser Cars Lux car driving simulator and provide you more realistic driving abilities.
Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race GAME FEATURES
This exciting and dynamic game is sure to bring you hours of fun.
Detailed off-road luxury car 4x4.
First-person and third-person modes.
You get realistic acceleration.
Many of the components inside the car are interactive.
Car damage is extremely realistic.
It's very simple to select a drive mode.
Plenty of camera settings.
Accurate physics.
Great graphics.
Select your personal luxury Cruiser LX, customize it, and then start parking in the city. Take on the challenges on the stunt courses with your amazing Luxury SUV! Race over looping, jumping, and other obstacle-filled drug tracks with drift & race sim! Test out the newest racing levels versus drift team lux car! Play the authentic music right away, and make it your mission to complete Jeep Drive Game with three stars on each level! Immerse yourself in city racing, free drive with HD grafics and unlimited speed in this game Offroad LX Sim: Car 570 Race!