Download Android Apps and Games
AppBrain
  • Apps
  • Apps being viewed right now Trending apps today Most popular apps All-time most downloaded apps Top rated apps
  • Intelligence ▾
    Intelligence overview → Track any Android app or your whole market
    Track & analyze
    Keyword Tracker & OptimizerTrack & improve Play rankings App Performance ReportOne-off PDF for any app StatisticsFree Android & Play market stats
    Promote your app
    Featured Apps App Links
  • Intelligence
  • Pricing
  • Dashboard
  • Sign up
  • Log in
Android Apps > Entertainment > Prediction Filters: Funny Test
Prediction Filters: Funny Test icon

Prediction Filters: Funny Test

2.7
Echo AI Labs
0.00
0 reviews
50,000+
Downloads
Free

Explore viral prediction filters & funny challenges about your future!

This app is currently not available on Google Play.

Try these apps instead

PredictoCam: Fun Filter Game icon PredictoCam: Fun Filter Game
CEM SOFTWARE LTD
4.5
Free
1,000,000+
Prediction Filter Fun Future icon Prediction Filter Fun Future
Optima Tools
4.9
Free
100,000+
My Future Prediction Filter icon My Future Prediction Filter
Optima Tools
4.2
Free
100,000+
Mini Quiz Filter Challenge icon Mini Quiz Filter Challenge
GjangHa
4.0
Free
5,000,000+
Built A Star Fun Challenge icon Built A Star Fun Challenge
Optima Tools
4.3
Free
50,000+
Face Score Filter Challenge icon Face Score Filter Challenge
Optima Tools
4.2
Free
100,000+
Falling Filter Loop Challenge icon Falling Filter Loop Challenge
EDEO TECH LIMITED
4.4
Free
100,000+
Photo Crop Challenge Filter icon Photo Crop Challenge Filter
Optima Tools
3.9
Free
100,000+

About Prediction Filters: Funny Test

Prediction Filters: Funny Test was an entertainment app developed by Echo AI Labs. It was removed from Google Play Aug 9, 2026 and is no longer available for download.

Download Statistics

Prediction Filters: Funny Test had been downloaded 61 thousand times before it became unavailable.

User Ratings

The app had no ratings.

App Information

Prediction Filters: Funny Test was free to download. The APK download size was 34.73 MB. The last available version was 2.7. The last update was on December 24, 2025.

Technical Requirements

The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play October 2025.

Description
Ever wondered what your future holds? With Prediction Filter: Funny Test, every swipe is a surprise — from funny filters and exciting mini challenges to bold future predictions like whether you’ll
Show more

More data about Prediction Filters: Funny Test

Price Free to download
Total downloads 61 thousand
Rating No ratings
Version 2.7
APK size 34.7 MB
Number of libraries ?
Suitable for Everyone
Ads Contains ads

App Performance Report

Get a detailed PDF report for Prediction Filters: Funny Test with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more

Get PDF Report — $29

Ad-free alternatives (16)

Betting Tips Predictions icon Betting Tips Predictions
AI Sport Tips by Sourspark
4.7
Free
50,000+
Tk Trends - Viral Sounds Hooks icon Tk Trends - Viral Sounds Hooks
androidslide
4.3
Free
10,000+
CartoonDream-Aging Face Filter icon CartoonDream-Aging Face Filter
FutureDream Entertainment Limited
4.4
Free
500,000+
AI Baby Generator: Face Maker icon AI Baby Generator: Face Maker
Wowoo AI Baby Generator: Face Maker
4.6
Free
10,000,000+
Go Viral: AI Creator Assistant icon Go Viral: AI Creator Assistant
Solveware UG
4.4
Free
100,000+
Future Baby Face Generator AI icon Future Baby Face Generator AI
ArtApps OU
4.7
Free
50,000+
BabyGen AI - Baby Generator icon BabyGen AI - Baby Generator
SC Digital
3.9
Free
50,000+
AI Baby Generator: Future Baby icon AI Baby Generator: Future Baby
COFTIVO
4.0
Free
5,000+
AI Baby Generator: Face Maker icon AI Baby Generator: Face Maker
Nextdio
4.0
Free
10,000+
Pose: AI Video Maker, AI Photo icon Pose: AI Video Maker, AI Photo
SPARK DYNAMICS YAZILIM HIZMETLERI LIMITED SIRKETI
4.5
Free
1,000,000+
Future Baby AI Photo Generator icon Future Baby AI Photo Generator
Camille Labs
4.5
Free
10,000+
Hajem Sports icon Hajem Sports
Hajem Sports
3.6
Free
100,000+
AI Baby Generator: AIBaby icon AI Baby Generator: AIBaby
RAY INFORMATICS YAZ.TEK.MED.DAN.VE EĞT.TİC.LTD.ŞTİ
4.2
Free
10,000+
Lucky Guide - Aging & Animals icon Lucky Guide - Aging & Animals
Bytenergy Infotech Limited
4.3
Free
500,000+
TrustBet: Winning Prediction icon TrustBet: Winning Prediction
SimTech Company
4.2
Free
10,000+
jumpON: Sports Prediction Game icon jumpON: Sports Prediction Game
Scorecard Interactive LLC
4.6
Free
1,000+

Top rated similar apps (16)

Millionaire Quiz Challenge icon Millionaire Quiz Challenge
Murtadha DEV
5.0
Free
1,000+
Guess The Baby! icon Guess The Baby!
EXISE LLC
4.9
Free
1,000+
Emoji Quiz - Guess the Emojis icon Emoji Quiz - Guess the Emojis
PrizePool Studios
4.9
Free
100,000+
Prediction Filter Fun Future icon Prediction Filter Fun Future
Optima Tools
4.9
Free
100,000+
Falling Filter: Loop Challenge icon Falling Filter: Loop Challenge
Optima Tools
4.8
Free
50,000+
Billionaire Tracker & Wealth icon Billionaire Tracker & Wealth
Apptric Technologies
4.8
Free
1,000+
Trend Trivia: Quiz Game icon Trend Trivia: Quiz Game
TrendTrivia, LLC
4.8
Free
5,000+
Clutch: Predict the News icon Clutch: Predict the News
Rodger Studio
4.7
Free
10,000+
Puzzle Game: All In One icon Puzzle Game: All In One
G4 GAME GLOBAL
4.8
Free
100,000+
Ranking Filter: Fun Challenge icon Ranking Filter: Fun Challenge
GODHITECH JSC
4.8
Free
100,000+
AR Dog Filter: Dog Doin icon AR Dog Filter: Dog Doin
CEM SOFTWARE LTD
4.8
Free
100,000+
Millionaire TV Read Question icon Millionaire TV Read Question
B ADAM
4.8
Free
100,000+
Mischief: AI Prank Photo/Video icon Mischief: AI Prank Photo/Video
EDForrester
4.7
Free
5,000+
Who is it? Celeb Quiz Trivia icon Who is it? Celeb Quiz Trivia
PrizePool Studios
4.8
Free
5,000,000+
Daily Random Facts icon Daily Random Facts
Monkey Taps LLC
4.8
Free
500,000+
Best Guess Live icon Best Guess Live
Netflix, Inc.
4.7
Free
100,000+

Most downloaded similar apps (16)

SnackVideo - Video & Live Show icon SnackVideo - Video & Live Show
Joyo Technology Pte. Ltd.
4.5
Free
500,000,000+
Face Live Camera: Face Filters icon Face Live Camera: Face Filters
Firehawk
4.4
Free
50,000,000+
Mini Quiz Filter Challenge icon Mini Quiz Filter Challenge
GjangHa
4.0
Free
5,000,000+
Viggle AI: Meme Maker icon Viggle AI: Meme Maker
WarpEngine
4.5
Free
10,000,000+
Ranking Filter: Challenge App icon Ranking Filter: Challenge App
Ariel Phoebe
3.8
Free
1,000,000+
Funny Camera - Photo Editor icon Funny Camera - Photo Editor
Photo & Video Editors - Instant Solution
4.6
Free
5,000,000+
Ranking Challenge: Fun Filter icon Ranking Challenge: Fun Filter
Braly JSC
3.9
Free
5,000,000+
Ranking Filter: FYP Challenge icon Ranking Filter: FYP Challenge
CEM SOFTWARE LTD
4.4
Free
5,000,000+
Fake Chat Story - Prank Chat icon Fake Chat Story - Prank Chat
Prank tool - Fake call & chat
3.6
Free
1,000,000+
CashFlicks - Earn Money icon CashFlicks - Earn Money
Karani @Gbike
4.5
Free
100,000+
My Character: Cartoon Filter icon My Character: Cartoon Filter
CEM SOFTWARE LTD
4.3
Free
5,000,000+
FunnyCash - Video & Rewards icon FunnyCash - Video & Rewards
Funny First Studio
4.0
Free
1,000,000+
Who is it? Celeb Quiz Trivia icon Who is it? Celeb Quiz Trivia
PrizePool Studios
4.8
Free
5,000,000+
Tap Challenge: Filter Games icon Tap Challenge: Filter Games
HIGAME GLOBAL
4.5
Free
1,000,000+
MBC DREAM icon MBC DREAM
MBC Group
4.0
Free
1,000,000+
Photo Crop Challenge Filter icon Photo Crop Challenge Filter
Optima Tools
3.9
Free
100,000+

Downloads over time

Downloads over time
Subscribe to see download velocity and history

Prediction Filters: Funny Test has been downloaded 61 thousand times.

Changelog of Prediction Filters: Funny Test

Show changelog

Developer information for Echo AI Labs

Echo AI Labs

Website

Legal name:

Address:

Phone number:

Share Prediction Filters: Funny Test

Comments on Prediction Filters: Funny Test for Android

We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.

Technologies used by Prediction Filters: Funny Test

21 permissions
Subscribe to see full permission and library details
PredictoCam: Fun Filter Game icon PredictoCam: Fun Filter Game
Prediction Filter Fun Future icon Prediction Filter Fun Future
My Future Prediction Filter icon My Future Prediction Filter
Mini Quiz Filter Challenge icon Mini Quiz Filter Challenge
Built A Star Fun Challenge icon Built A Star Fun Challenge
Face Score Filter Challenge icon Face Score Filter Challenge
Falling Filter Loop Challenge icon Falling Filter Loop Challenge
Photo Crop Challenge Filter icon Photo Crop Challenge Filter

Back to top
AppBrain Intelligence premium content

Subscribe now to get full and unlimited access to AppBrain Intelligence. You'll have access to:

  • App Intelligence dashboard (performance timeline, competitor comparison, country rankings, insight cards)
  • Detailed ranking data per app
  • Full timeline per developer
  • Device market shares data per country
  • Unlimited keyword tracking
1 Month

$75/mo
(billed every month)

SAVE 0%
Subscribe
3 Months

$65/mo
($195 billed every 3 months)

SAVE 13%
Subscribe
1 Year

$57.50/mo
($690 billed every year)

SAVE 23%
Subscribe
Each subscription will automatically renew 3 days before the expiration date for the same time period. Subscriptions can be cancelled at any time before the renewal.

AppBrain is a directory focused on discovering great apps and games. We give statistics, rankings and search options that Google Play and the App Store don't have. All trademarks are owned by their respective owners. AppBrain doesn't offer APKs or binaries, and always lets users install the official version from Google Play or the App Store.

More apps

  • Top Android apps being viewed
  • View The Choicer Voicer Game
  • View Wavrge
  • Mr T's Family Cafe

Android Statistics

  • Android statistics
  • Google Play Developer stats
  • Trending Android Apps
  • Top popular Apps
  • Buy the best Android phone

About AppBrain

  • Contact
  • Privacy
  • Documentation
  • DMCA takedowns
  • Articles
  • Blog
  • Android app Install tracking and attribution options for the AppBrain ad network
© 2010-2026 - AppBrain