Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery
Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery is made and published by Anti Gosip Evolution. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Anti Gosip Evolution. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Anti Gosip Evolution and are shown as published on Google Play.
AppBrain's verdict
- Total installs
- 86 thousand
- Last updated
- September 28, 2026
Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery has 86 thousand installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Installs
Tracked by AppBrain- Last 30 days
- 3.1 thousand
- Per day
- 100
- 30-day average
- Play install range
- 50+ thousand
- Launched
- September 2022
Installs over time
Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery has been installed 86 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it averaged 100 installs per day.
Rankings
Google Play top chartsGoogle Play Rankings for Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery
Competitors
Similar apps and more from Anti Gosip EvolutionAlternatives to Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery
More from Anti Gosip Evolution
Releases
Updates seen on Google Play- Version
- 1.6
- Launched
- September 2022
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on Google PlayComments on Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery for Android
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Ads
- Contains ads
- Price
- Free
- Libraries
- ?
- App size
- 21.1 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery
About the app and developer
About Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery
Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery is an art & design app developed by Anti Gosip Evolution.
Install Statistics
Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery has been installed 86 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 3.1 thousand times.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 21.08 MB. The latest version available is 1.6. The last update was on September 28, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since September 2022.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Developer information for Anti Gosip Evolution
Store listing
By Anti Gosip Evolution, from Google Play“Collection of Indian bussid mods and Priya bus mod bussid collection”
Description by Anti Gosip Evolution Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Koleksi indian bussid mods di aplikasi ini memberikan pengalaman visual yang berbeda dari mod biasa. Tidak hanya bus, tersedia juga variasi indian bussid car mods yang melengkapi koleksi mod bussid kalian agar terasa lebih menyenangkan.
Bagi kamu yang menyukai suasana sound india, sentuhan indian dj mod bussid menambah kesan ramai ala jalanan India yang terkenal penuh suara klakson dan sound dj. Ditambah dengan pilihan indian bussid livery yang beragam, kamu bebas mengganti tampilan kendaraan sesuai selera dan suasana perjalanan.
Nuansa regional juga terasa kuat melalui tema indian bussid tamil nadu, menghadirkan gaya bus dan corak khas India Selatan yang terkenal dengan desain warna livery bus yang mencolok.
Dengan koleksi yang disusun rapi dan siap digunakan di semua versi Bussid, aplikasi ini cocok untuk kamu yang ingin menghadirkan suasana mod maupun livery bussid India yang autentik, penuh warna, dan tidak membosankan.
Unduh sekarang dan rasakan sensasi berkendara ala India melalui Priya Indian Bus Mod Livery di game Bussid favoritmu. Mainkan koleksi mod bussid ini bersama teman atau kerabat kalian untuk mencoba berbagai varian bussid india.
Terima kasih.
Recent changes:
- fix bug sdk 36
- priya bus mod bussid
- indian bussid mods
- indian bussid car mods
- indian dj mod bussid
- indian bussid livery