Qibla Finder AR
Downloads
Mobile compass for Qibla
Try these apps instead
About Qibla Finder AR
Qibla Finder AR was a personalization app developed by Marla Carroll. It was removed from Google Play Feb 4, 2022 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Qibla Finder AR had been downloaded 220 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Qibla Finder AR was rated 1.69 out of 5 stars, based on 350 ratings.
App Information
Qibla Finder AR was free to download. The APK download size was 7.90 MB. The last available version was 1.0. The last update was on January 11, 2022.
Technical Requirements
Qibla Finder AR required Android 5.0+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play January 2022.
More data about Qibla Finder AR
| Price | Free to download |
| Download estimate | 220 thousand |
| Rating | 1.69 based on 350 ratings |
| Version | 1.0 |
| APK size | 7.90 MB |
| Number of libraries | 28 |
| Designed for Android | 5.0+ |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Qibla Finder AR with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Changelog of Qibla Finder AR
Developer information for Marla Carroll
Marla Carroll
Address:
Comments on Qibla Finder AR for Android
Technologies used by Qibla Finder AR
Qibla Finder AR is requesting 14 permissions and is using 28 libraries.Show details
Back to top