Radio Alarms
Downloads
Simple alarm using di.fm radio as a ringtone. No useless features. Enjoy!
Try these apps instead
About Radio Alarms
Radio Alarms was a tools app developed by Bzzup dev.. It was removed from Google Play Dec 29, 2015 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Radio Alarms had been downloaded 22 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Radio Alarms was rated 3.30 out of 5 stars, based on 110 ratings.
App Information
Radio Alarms was free to download. The APK download size was 2.08 MB. The last available version was 1.09. The last update was on January 29, 2013.
Technical Requirements
Radio Alarms required Android 2.3.3+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play January 2013.
More data about Radio Alarms
| Price | Free to download |
| Download estimate | 22 thousand |
| Rating | 3.30 based on 110 ratings |
| Version | 1.09 |
| APK size | 2.08 MB |
| Number of libraries | 2 |
| Designed for Android | 2.3.3+ |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Radio Alarms with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Changelog of Radio Alarms
Developer information for Bzzup dev.
Comments on Radio Alarms for Android
Technologies used by Radio Alarms
Back to top