Rooh AI
Rooh AI is made and published by VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App and are shown as published on Google Play.
AppBrain's verdict
- Total installs
- 19 thousand
- Last updated
- June 12, 2025
Rooh AI has 19 thousand installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Installs
Tracked by AppBrain- Last 30 days
- 9
- Play install range
- 10+ thousand
- Launched
- October 2024
Installs over time
Rooh AI has been installed 19 thousand times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 9 times.
Rankings
Google Play top chartsGoogle Play Rankings for Rooh AI
Competitors
Similar apps and more from VoiceClub - The Voice Calling AppAlternatives to Rooh AI
More from VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App
Releases
Updates seen on Google Play- Version
- 1.0.9
- Launched
- October 2024
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on Google PlayComments on Rooh AI for Android
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Ads
- No ads
- Price
- Free
- Libraries
- ?
- App size
- 42.6 MB
- Content rating
- Medium
Technologies used by Rooh AI
About the app and developer
About Rooh AI
Rooh AI is a social app developed by VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App.
Install Statistics
Rooh AI has been installed 19 thousand times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 9 times.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
Rooh AI is freely available from Google Play. The app size is 42.63 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.9. The last update was on June 12, 2025.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Medium Maturity. The app has been available on Google Play since October 2024.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Rooh AI with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Developer information for VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App
VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App
Sign in to see the developer's website
Legal name:
Address:
Phone number:
Frequently asked questions about Rooh AI
Is Rooh AI free?
Yes. Rooh AI is free on Google Play.
Is Rooh AI still available?
Yes. Rooh AI is on Google Play, and the last update we saw was on June 12, 2025.
Does Rooh AI contain ads?
No. Google Play does not list Rooh AI as containing ads.
How large is Rooh AI?
Rooh AI is 42.63 MB.
Is Rooh AI suitable for children?
Google Play gives Rooh AI a medium maturity rating, so it is not meant for young children.
How many times has Rooh AI been installed?
Google Play lists 10,000+ installs for Rooh AI.
Who made Rooh AI?
Rooh AI was developed by VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App. It is listed in the social category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to Rooh AI?
People looking at Rooh AI also look at these social apps: Hey Girl : AI Girlfriend Real, Virtual AI Girlfriends Chats, iGirl: AI Girlfriend, Mira AI, AI Girlfriend Chat: Sparks.
Store listing
By VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App, from Google Play“Your Perfect AI Companion”
Description by VoiceClub - The Voice Calling App Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Recent changes:
Bug fixes and improvements.