SECI Mobile Based Attendance S
Downloads
SECI is a free and easy to use Attendance solution for your employees.
Try these apps instead
About SECI Mobile Based Attendance S
SECI Mobile Based Attendance S was a productivity app developed by Paramount Infosystem Private Limited. It was removed from Google Play Jul 2, 2024 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
SECI Mobile Based Attendance S had been downloaded 270 times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
The app had no ratings.
App Information
SECI Mobile Based Attendance S was free to download. The APK download size was 22.66 MB. The last available version was 1.7.0. The last update was on January 6, 2023.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play February 2021.
More data about SECI Mobile Based Attendance S
| Price | Free to download |
| Total downloads | 270 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Version | 1.7.0 |
| APK size | 22.7 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | NO ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for SECI Mobile Based Attendance S with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Changelog of SECI Mobile Based Attendance S
Developer information for Paramount Infosystem Private Limited
Comments on SECI Mobile Based Attendance S for Android
Technologies used by SECI Mobile Based Attendance S
SECI Mobile Based Attendance S is requesting 19 permissions and we don't have library information (yet).Permissions
Back to top