Security Alarm System
Downloads
App Security Alarm System, Anti Theft; Don't Touch My phone
Try these apps instead
About Security Alarm System
Security Alarm System was a tools app developed by markapp. It was removed from Google Play Apr 3, 2018 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Security Alarm System had been downloaded 22 thousand times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
Security Alarm System was rated 3.59 out of 5 stars, based on 160 ratings.
App Information
Security Alarm System was free to download. The APK download size was 1.71 MB. The last available version was 2.0. The last update was on February 23, 2015.
Technical Requirements
Security Alarm System required Android 2.3+ or higher. The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play February 2015.
More data about Security Alarm System
| Price | Free to download |
| Download estimate | 22 thousand |
| Rating | 3.59 based on 160 ratings |
| Version | 2.0 |
| APK size | 1.71 MB |
| Number of libraries | 2 |
| Designed for Android | 2.3+ |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | Contains ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Security Alarm System with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Google Play Rating history and histogram
Changelog of Security Alarm System
Developer information for markapp
markapp
Address:
Comments on Security Alarm System for Android
Technologies used by Security Alarm System
Frequently asked questions about Security Alarm System
Is Security Alarm System free?
Yes. Security Alarm System is free to download from Google Play.
Is Security Alarm System still available?
No. Security Alarm System was removed from Google Play. We last saw it there Apr 3, 2018.
Does Security Alarm System contain ads?
Yes. Google Play lists Security Alarm System as containing ads.
What Android version does Security Alarm System require?
Security Alarm System runs on Android 2.3 and higher.
How large is the Security Alarm System APK?
The Security Alarm System APK is 1.71 MB.
Is Security Alarm System suitable for children?
Google Play rates the content of Security Alarm System as suitable for everyone.
How many times has Security Alarm System been downloaded?
Google Play lists 10,000+ downloads for Security Alarm System.
How do people rate Security Alarm System?
Security Alarm System scores 3.59 out of 5 stars, from 162 ratings on Google Play.
Who made Security Alarm System?
Security Alarm System was developed by markapp. It is listed in the tools category on Google Play.
What are the best alternatives to Security Alarm System?
People looking at Security Alarm System also look at these tools apps: Dont Touch My Phone - Alarm, Phone Anti-Theft Alarm, Don't Touch My Phone Alarm, Crown Coins Casino, AntiTheft: Dont Touch My Phone.