Stoke Dosa Hut
“Welcome to Stoke Dosa Hut” the developer's tagline
Stoke Dosa Hut is no longer on Google Play. It was there for 13 months, until May 2024. It was a niche app, with 120 installs. It had too few ratings to say what users thought.
Stoke Dosa Hut is made and published by FHApps Six. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with FHApps Six. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to FHApps Six and are shown as published on Google Play.
About Stoke Dosa Hut
Stoke Dosa Hut was a food & drink app developed by FHApps Six. It was removed from Google Play May 22, 2024.
Install Statistics
Stoke Dosa Hut had been installed 120 times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
The app had no ratings.
App Information
Stoke Dosa Hut was free. The app size was 44.21 MB. The last available version was 10.28. The last update was on November 1, 2023.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play since May 2023.
More data about Stoke Dosa Hut
| Price | Free |
| Total installs | 120 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Version | 10.28 |
| App size | 44.2 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | No ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Stoke Dosa Hut with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Similar apps
Screenshots
Also available on the App Store
More from FHApps Six
Installs over time
The year before it was removed from Google Play, up to May 2024
Stoke Dosa Hut was installed 120 times before it was removed.
Changelog of Stoke Dosa Hut
Developer information for FHApps Six
Comments on Stoke Dosa Hut for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.