Toon Swipe
“Swipe, watch, and enjoy endless fun cartoon videos! 100% safe and entertaining” the developer's tagline
Toon Swipe is a niche app, with 140 installs. It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Toon Swipe is made and published by Manvik Apps Studio. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Manvik Apps Studio. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Manvik Apps Studio and are shown as published on Google Play.
About Toon Swipe
Toon Swipe is an entertainment app developed by Manvik Apps Studio.
How many times has Toon Swipe been installed?
Toon Swipe has been installed 140 times. In the last 30 days, the app was installed 38 times.
What is the rating of Toon Swipe?
Toon Swipe has no ratings yet.
Is Toon Swipe free?
Toon Swipe is free. The app size is 4.07 MB. The latest version available is 1.5. The last update was on May 16, 2026.
What are the requirements for Toon Swipe?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play since May 2026.
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Toon Swipe with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Screenshots
Alternatives to Toon Swipe
More from Manvik Apps Studio
Installs over time
Toon Swipe has been installed 140 times. Over the past 30 days, it has been installed 38 times.
Changelog of Toon Swipe
Developer information for Manvik Apps Studio
Comments on Toon Swipe for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.