Tower Up
Downloads
Climb the eternal tower by avoiding obstacles, in a game with fractal visuals!
Try these apps instead
About Tower Up
Tower Up was an arcade app developed by VLV Studio. It was removed from Google Play Jan 31, 2024 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
Tower Up had been downloaded 190 times before it became unavailable.
User Ratings
The app had no ratings.
App Information
Tower Up was free to download. The APK download size was 46.44 MB. The last available version was 0.0.1. The last update was on May 19, 2022.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play May 2022.
More data about Tower Up
| Price | Free to download |
| Total downloads | 190 |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Version | 0.0.1 |
| APK size | 46.4 MB |
| Number of libraries | ? |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
| Ads | NO ads |
App Performance Report
Get a detailed PDF report for Tower Up with download trends, rating history, and key performance statistics — useful for competitive research or tracking your own app. Learn more
Get PDF Report — $29Changelog of Tower Up
Developer information for VLV Studio
Comments on Tower Up for Android
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Tower Up
Tower Up is requesting 9 permissions and we don't have library information (yet).Show details
Back to top