Australian citizenship kit
Australian citizenship kit is made and published by T3Pixel LTD. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with T3Pixel LTD. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to T3Pixel LTD and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Rating on App Store
- 5.00
- 1 ratings
- Last updated
- October 5, 2026
It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for Australian citizenship kit
Competitors
Similar apps and more from T3Pixel LTDMore from T3Pixel LTD
Also available on Google Play
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 3.5.2
- Launched
- April 2024
No changelog data
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on Australian citizenship kit for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 13.4 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Australian citizenship kit
About the app and developer
About Australian citizenship kit
Australian citizenship kit is an education app developed by T3Pixel LTD.
User Ratings
Australian citizenship kit is rated 5.00 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on one rating ratings.
App Information
Australian citizenship kit is freely available from the App Store. The app size is 13.39 MB. The latest version available is 3.5.2. The last update was on October 5, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since April 2024.
Developer information for T3Pixel LTD
Address:
Store listing
By T3Pixel LTD, from the App StoreDescription by T3Pixel LTD Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Empower your journey to Australian citizenship with our comprehensive learning platform!
This app is your ultimate companion for mastering the Australian Citizenship Test. Whether you aim for a perfect score (20/20) or just need to pass (15/20), we'll guide you through every step of the process.
Here's what makes us stand out:
Authentic Practice Questions: Test your knowledge with real questions sourced directly from the official list of Australian citizenship test questions. Stay current and feel confident on test day!
Track Your Progress: Monitor your learning journey with detailed analytics. Set personalized study goals, track your performance over time, and pinpoint areas needing improvement for targeted practice.
Study Anywhere, Anytime: Access practice questions on the go, whether you're commuting, taking breaks, or have a spare moment. Download the app and study whenever it's convenient for you.
Boost Your Confidence: Approach your citizenship test feeling prepared and increase your chances of success. Our platform helps you build a solid understanding of Australian history, government, and values, empowering you to answer questions confidently.
Additional Features:
Immerse Yourself in Realistic Practice: Engage with a test simulator that mirrors the format and style of the actual Australian citizenship test, helping you become familiar with the exam environment.
Personalized Learning: Our AI-powered system analyzes your performance and tailors practice sessions to your specific needs, maximizing your learning efficiency.
Interactive Study Sessions: Make learning enjoyable with interactive elements that enhance memory retention and reinforce your understanding of key concepts.
Access Reliable Information: Stay informed with trustworthy resources and delve deeper into Australian culture through integrated links to external sources like the Australian government's official citizenship website.
Disclaimer: This app is designed for practice and test simulation purposes only. While every effort has been made to ensure accuracy, passing the actual test requires dedication and independent study alongside the official resources provided by the Department of Home Affairs.
Download Australian Citizenship Test Prep today and embark on a successful journey toward becoming an Australian citizen! Good luck!
EULA: https://www.apple.com/legal/internet-services/itunes/dev/stdeula/