Collins-Robert Concise
Users love it: 4.7 stars from 641 ratings. Its best ranking is #31 in Top Paid, Reference in Belgium.
Collins-Robert Concise is made and published by Ultralingua, Inc. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Ultralingua, Inc. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Ultralingua, Inc. and are shown as published on the App Store.
About Collins-Robert Concise
Collins-Robert Concise is a reference app developed by Ultralingua, Inc.
User Ratings
Collins-Robert Concise is rated 4.71 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on 640 ratings.
App Information
Collins-Robert Concise costs $14.99. The app size is 18.46 MB. The latest version available is 2.12. The last update was on July 21, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since before 2010.
Screenshots
Alternatives to Collins-Robert Concise
More from Ultralingua, Inc.
Changelog of Collins-Robert Concise
No changelog data
Developer information for Ultralingua, Inc.
Address:
Comments on Collins-Robert Concise for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
App Store Rankings for Collins-Robert Concise
Top rankings
| Rank | Country | Category | List |
|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | France | Reference | Top Paid |
| 31 | Belgium | Reference | Top Paid |
| 92 | Canada | Reference | Top Paid |
| 47 | Indonesia | Reference | Top Paid |
| 56 | Saudi Arabia | Reference | Top Paid |
| 59 | Australia | Reference | Top Paid |
| 62 | South Korea | Reference | Top Paid |
| 66 | Turkey | Reference | Top Paid |
| 73 | Finland | Reference | Top Paid |
| 75 | Switzerland | Reference | Top Paid |