DUNY Mobile
It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
DUNY Mobile is made and published by Jenzabar, Inc. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Jenzabar, Inc. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Jenzabar, Inc. and are shown as published on the App Store.
About DUNY Mobile
DUNY Mobile is an education app developed by Jenzabar, Inc.
What is the rating of DUNY Mobile?
DUNY Mobile is rated 2.33 out of 5 stars, based on 9 ratings.
Is DUNY Mobile free?
DUNY Mobile is free. The app size is 94.28 MB. The latest version available is 2025.1.10. The last update was on July 31, 2026.
What are the requirements for DUNY Mobile?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since February 2020.
More data about DUNY Mobile
| Price | Free |
| Rating | 2.33 based on 9 ratings |
| Ranking | Not ranked |
| Version | 2025.1.10 |
| App size | 94.3 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
Screenshots
Also available on Google Play
Alternatives to DUNY Mobile
More from Jenzabar, Inc.
Changelog of DUNY Mobile
No changelog data
Developer information for Jenzabar, Inc.
Address:
Comments on DUNY Mobile for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.