Farm To Table - BD
1.0
Zahed Hasan
0.00
0 reviews
Free
About Farm To Table - BD
Farm To Table - BD is an overall app developed by Zahed Hasan.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
Farm To Table - BD is FREE to download. The APK download size is 36.90 MB. The latest version available is 1.0. The last update was on July 3, 2025.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on Google Play July 2025.
Description
More data about Farm To Table - BD
| Price | Free to download |
| Rating | No ratings |
| Ranking | Not ranked |
| Version | 1.0 |
| App download size | 36.9 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
More from Zahed Hasan
Changelog of Farm To Table - BD
No changelog data
Developer information for Zahed Hasan
Zahed Hasan
Address:
Comments on Farm To Table - BD for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
App Store Rankings for Farm To Table - BD
This app is not ranked
Technologies used by Farm To Table - BD
Back to top