Farmacia Schultze
Farmacia Schultze is made and published by Farmacia Schultze. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Farmacia Schultze. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Farmacia Schultze and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Last updated
- June 8, 2026
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for Farmacia Schultze
Competitors
Similar apps and more from Farmacia SchultzeAlternatives to Farmacia Schultze
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 1.2
- Launched
- April 2024
No changelog data
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on Farmacia Schultze for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 59.0 MB
- Content rating
- High
Technologies used by Farmacia Schultze
About the app and developer
About Farmacia Schultze
Farmacia Schultze is a health & fitness app developed by Farmacia Schultze.
What is the rating of Farmacia Schultze?
Farmacia Schultze has no ratings yet.
Is Farmacia Schultze free?
Farmacia Schultze is free. The app size is 58.97 MB. The latest version available is 1.2. The last update was on June 8, 2026.
What are the requirements for Farmacia Schultze?
The app has a content rating of High Maturity. The app has been available on the App Store since April 2024.
Developer information for Farmacia Schultze
Address:
Store listing
By Farmacia Schultze, from the App StoreDescription by Farmacia Schultze Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Uno staff sempre disponibile gestirà in maniera professionale e precisa le tue richieste.
Scarica la nostra app gratuitamente e scopri un mondo di novità, esclusive e promozioni su misura.
Verrai informato sulle novità, sulle ultime offerte e promozioni, sulle giornate a tema e sugli incontri in Farmacia con i nostri professionisti.
Potrai in oltre consultare, selezionare, acquistare i prodotti ed usufruire delle iniziative a te riservate.
Entra nell'app con le stesse credenziali del sito, troverai tutti i tuoi dati, gli ordini ed un panorama di prodotti consigliati per te.
Funzioni dell'app:
- Consultazione catalogo e acquisto prodotti
- Informazioni sui servizi in farmacia
- Calendario giornate ed eventi
- Richiesta e prenotazione prodotti, anche mediante l'invio di immagini
- Anticipo ricetta per prenotazione farmaci con notifica di disponibilità per il ritiro in Farmacia
- Coupon e promozioni
APP DELLA FARMACIA SCHULTZE: L'innovazione per esserti sempre più vicino!