FASM Connect
FASM Connect is made and published by Associacao Santa Marcelina. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Associacao Santa Marcelina. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Associacao Santa Marcelina and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Last updated
- May 20, 2026
- Size
- 49.6 MB
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on FASM Connect for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Store listing
By Associacao Santa Marcelina, from the App StoreDescription by Associacao Santa Marcelina Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
• Consulta das avaliações: permitindo que os pais, responsáveis e estudantes visualizem as avaliações dos seus dependentes.
• Consulta da agenda: permitindo que o estudante/responsáveis visualizem as datas de feriados, datas dos eventos cadastrados pelo professor ou coordenador e as datas dos turnos sem aulas.
E muito mais...
Safety and technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 49.6 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by FASM Connect
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 1.0.5
- Launched
- November 2024
No changelog data
Alternatives
Similar apps and more from Associacao Santa MarcelinaAlso available on Google Play
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for FASM Connect
About the app and developer
About FASM Connect
FASM Connect is an education app developed by Associacao Santa Marcelina.
User Ratings
The app has no ratings yet.
App Information
FASM Connect is freely available from the App Store. The app size is 49.59 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.5. The last update was on May 20, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since November 2024.
Developer information for Associacao Santa Marcelina
Address:
Frequently asked questions about FASM Connect
Is FASM Connect free?
Yes. FASM Connect is free on the App Store.
Is FASM Connect still available?
Yes. FASM Connect is on the App Store, and the last update we saw was on May 20, 2026.
How large is FASM Connect?
FASM Connect is 49.59 MB.
Is FASM Connect suitable for children?
App Store rates the content of FASM Connect as suitable for everyone.
Who made FASM Connect?
FASM Connect was developed by Associacao Santa Marcelina. It is listed in the education category on the App Store.