Global Coherence
It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Global Coherence is made and published by Heartmath Institute. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Heartmath Institute. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Heartmath Institute and are shown as published on the App Store.
About Global Coherence
Global Coherence is a health & fitness app developed by Heartmath Institute.
What is the rating of Global Coherence?
Global Coherence is rated 3.72 out of 5 stars, based on 89 ratings.
Is Global Coherence free?
Global Coherence is free. The app size is 173.53 MB. The latest version available is 2.8.4. The last update was on August 25, 2026.
What are the requirements for Global Coherence?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since October 2018.
More data about Global Coherence
| Price | Free |
| Rating | 3.72 based on 89 ratings |
| Ranking | Not ranked |
| Version | 2.8.4 |
| App size | 173.5 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
Screenshots
Alternatives to Global Coherence
Changelog of Global Coherence
No changelog data
Developer information for Heartmath Institute
Address:
Comments on Global Coherence for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.