Katakana Dictionary
1.3
Five Emotions Co.,Ltd.
4.00
2 reviews
$4.99
About Katakana Dictionary
Katakana Dictionary was an overall app developed by Five Emotions Co.,Ltd.. It was removed from Google Play Jan 20, 2026 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
Katakana Dictionary was rated 4.00 out of 5 stars, based on 2 ratings.
App Information
Katakana Dictionary cost $4.99 to download. The APK download size was 45.86 MB. The last available version was 1.3. The last update was on September 24, 2022.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play April 2017.
Description
More data about Katakana Dictionary
| Price | $4.99 |
| Rating | 4.00 based on 2 ratings |
| Version | 1.3 |
| App download size | 45.9 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
Alternative downloads for the Katakana Dictionary app
More from Five Emotions Co.,Ltd.
Changelog of Katakana Dictionary
No changelog data
Developer information for Five Emotions Co.,Ltd.
Five Emotions Co.,Ltd.
Address:
Comments on Katakana Dictionary for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Katakana Dictionary
Back to top