Les Ecoles Scientifiques
Les Ecoles Scientifiques is made and published by BOTI EDUCATION. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with BOTI EDUCATION. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to BOTI EDUCATION and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Rating on App Store
- 1.00
- 1 ratings
- Last updated
- December 4, 2025
It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for Les Ecoles Scientifiques
Competitors
Similar apps and more from BOTI EDUCATIONReleases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 2.4.10
- Launched
- January 2025
No changelog data
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on Les Ecoles Scientifiques for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 44.6 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Les Ecoles Scientifiques
About the app and developer
About Les Ecoles Scientifiques
Les Ecoles Scientifiques is an education app developed by BOTI EDUCATION.
User Ratings
Les Ecoles Scientifiques is rated 1.00 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on one rating ratings.
App Information
Les Ecoles Scientifiques is freely available from the App Store. The app size is 44.58 MB. The latest version available is 2.4.10. The last update was on December 4, 2025.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since January 2025.
Developer information for BOTI EDUCATION
Address:
Frequently asked questions about Les Ecoles Scientifiques
Is Les Ecoles Scientifiques free?
Yes. Les Ecoles Scientifiques is free on the App Store.
Is Les Ecoles Scientifiques still available?
Yes. Les Ecoles Scientifiques is on the App Store, and the last update we saw was on December 4, 2025.
How large is Les Ecoles Scientifiques?
Les Ecoles Scientifiques is 44.58 MB.
Is Les Ecoles Scientifiques suitable for children?
App Store rates the content of Les Ecoles Scientifiques as suitable for everyone.
How do people rate Les Ecoles Scientifiques?
Les Ecoles Scientifiques has one rating of 1.00 stars on the App Store.
Who made Les Ecoles Scientifiques?
Les Ecoles Scientifiques was developed by BOTI EDUCATION. It is listed in the education category on the App Store.
What are the best alternatives to Les Ecoles Scientifiques?
People looking at Les Ecoles Scientifiques also look at these education apps: MadarStop, E-TAWJIHI, Bewize Révision Primaire, BAB ELKHEIR SCHOOL, Écoles l'ambassadeur.
Store listing
By BOTI EDUCATION, from the App StoreDescription by BOTI EDUCATION Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Grâce à notre programme élaboré en langues , sciences et développement personnel nous accompagnons l’enfant à travers les différents cycles d’apprentissage jusqu’à atteindre un profil de sortie abouti et équilibré.
Les Ecoles Scientifiques nous prônons la bienveillance à travers une approche centrée sur la relation avec l’enfant afin qu’il puisse libérer tout son potentiel.