Little Panda Fireman
Little Panda Fireman is made and published by BABYBUS CO.,LTD. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with BABYBUS CO.,LTD. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to BABYBUS CO.,LTD and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
Established- Rating on App Store
- 3.88
- 120 ratings
- Last updated
- September 24, 2026
Users are divided: 3.9 stars from 120 ratings.
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for Little Panda Fireman
Competitors
Similar apps and more from BABYBUS CO.,LTDReleases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 9.93.0000
- Launched
- December 2014
No changelog data
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on Little Panda Fireman for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 193.6 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Little Panda Fireman
About the app and developer
About Little Panda Fireman
Little Panda Fireman is an education app developed by BABYBUS CO.,LTD.
What is the rating of Little Panda Fireman?
Little Panda Fireman is rated 3.88 out of 5 stars, based on 120 ratings.
Is Little Panda Fireman free?
Little Panda Fireman is free. The app size is 193.64 MB. The latest version available is 9.93.0000. The last update was on September 24, 2026.
What are the requirements for Little Panda Fireman?
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since December 2014.
Developer information for BABYBUS CO.,LTD
Address:
Store listing
By BABYBUS CO.,LTD, from the App StoreDescription by BABYBUS CO.,LTD Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Fun features:
- Take on different roles and interesting tasks;
- Play interactive games to solve challenging problems;
- Come to the rescue and save the day!
What children know comes from life and game. Roleplaying activities incorporate these two aspects into one fun experience to become a key part of learning and understanding the world they see. Ask them to take on a role!
About BabyBus
—————
At BabyBus, we dedicate ourselves to sparking kids' creativity, imagination and curiosity,and designing our products through the kids' perspective to help them explore the world on their own.
Now BabyBus offers a wide variety of products, videos and other educational content for over 250 million fans from ages 0-8 around the world! We have produced more than 150 children's educational games, 700 children's songs, and animations of various themes spanning the arts, health, and science.
—————
Contact us: ser@babybus.com
Visit us: https://app.babybus.com