MAGILLA GROUP
1.0.3
Wasim Alwakka
3.57
7 reviews
Free
About MAGILLA GROUP
MAGILLA GROUP was an overall app developed by Wasim Alwakka. It was removed from Google Play Apr 1, 2024 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
MAGILLA GROUP was rated 3.57 out of 5 stars, based on 7 ratings.
App Information
MAGILLA GROUP was free to download. The APK download size was 53.05 MB. The last available version was 1.0.3. The last update was on September 14, 2022.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play April 2021.
Description
More data about MAGILLA GROUP
| Price | Free to download |
| Rating | 3.57 based on 7 ratings |
| Version | 1.0.3 |
| App download size | 53.0 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
Alternative downloads for the MAGILLA GROUP app
More from Wasim Alwakka
Changelog of MAGILLA GROUP
No changelog data
Developer information for Wasim Alwakka
Wasim Alwakka
Address:
Comments on MAGILLA GROUP for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by MAGILLA GROUP
Back to top