Martha&ME
3.4.3
Martha Angelika Legouez
5.00
1 reviews
Free
About Martha&ME
Martha&ME was an overall app developed by Martha Angelika Legouez. It was removed from Google Play May 27, 2025 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
Martha&ME was rated 5.00 out of 5 stars, based on one rating ratings.
App Information
Martha&ME was free to download. The APK download size was 30.79 MB. The last available version was 3.4.3. The last update was on July 13, 2022.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play November 2019.
Description
More data about Martha&ME
| Price | Free to download |
| Rating | 5.00 based on a single rating |
| Version | 3.4.3 |
| App download size | 30.8 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
Alternative downloads for the Martha&ME app
Changelog of Martha&ME
No changelog data
Developer information for Martha Angelika Legouez
Martha Angelika Legouez
Address:
Comments on Martha&ME for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by Martha&ME
Back to top