NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker
About NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker
NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker was an overall app developed by Iuliia Pavlukhina. It was removed from Google Play Jul 22, 2026 and is no longer available for download.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker was rated 4.80 out of 5 stars, based on 20 ratings.
App Information
NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker was free to download. The APK download size was 8.97 MB. The last available version was 1.6.2. The last update was on February 21, 2022.
Technical Requirements
The app had a content rating of Everyone. The app had been available on Google Play January 2015.
More data about NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker
| Price | Free to download |
| Rating | 4.80 based on 20 ratings |
| Version | 1.6.2 |
| App download size | 8.97 MB |
| Suitable for | Everyone |
Alternative downloads for the NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker app
Changelog of NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker
No changelog data
Developer information for Iuliia Pavlukhina
Iuliia Pavlukhina
Address:
Comments on NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Technologies used by NappyPin Breastfeeding Tracker
Back to top