Other Half Dating
Other Half Dating is made and published by Big Tech Company LLC. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Big Tech Company LLC. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Big Tech Company LLC and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
- Rating on App Store
- 5.00
- 1 ratings
- Last updated
- March 25, 2022
- Size
- 56.0 MB
It doesn't have enough ratings yet to judge what users think.
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on Other Half Dating for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Store listing
By Big Tech Company LLC, from the App StoreDescription by Big Tech Company LLC Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Chat: You can chat and send pictures to each other without exchanging personal contact information.
Zodiac compatibility: Match with someone using our advanced pairing algorithm that shows the percentage of compatibility.
Free app: Does not cost you anything. No subscriptions to pay for to use other than an extra features for VIP members .
Safety and technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 56.0 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by Other Half Dating
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 1.0.6
- Launched
- December 2021
No changelog data
Alternatives
Similar apps and more from Big Tech Company LLCAlternatives to Other Half Dating
Also available on Google Play
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for Other Half Dating
About the app and developer
About Other Half Dating
Other Half Dating is a social networking app developed by Big Tech Company LLC.
User Ratings
Other Half Dating is rated 5.00 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on one rating ratings.
App Information
Other Half Dating is freely available from the App Store. The app size is 56.00 MB. The latest version available is 1.0.6. The last update was on March 25, 2022.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since December 2021.
Developer information for Big Tech Company LLC
Address:
Frequently asked questions about Other Half Dating
Is Other Half Dating free?
Yes. Other Half Dating is free on the App Store.
Is Other Half Dating still available?
Yes. Other Half Dating is on the App Store, and the last update we saw was on March 25, 2022.
How large is Other Half Dating?
Other Half Dating is 56.00 MB.
Is Other Half Dating suitable for children?
App Store rates the content of Other Half Dating as suitable for everyone.
How do people rate Other Half Dating?
Other Half Dating has one rating of 5.00 stars on the App Store.
Who made Other Half Dating?
Other Half Dating was developed by Big Tech Company LLC. It is listed in the social networking category on the App Store.
What are the best alternatives to Other Half Dating?
People looking at Other Half Dating also look at these social networking apps: ORATIS: Spiritual Dating App, vdate - social app by vunodo, Sunshine Match, Forti., Soulify - Social Spiritual App.