PBIS Rewards Student
PBIS Rewards Student is made and published by Navigate360, LLC. AppBrain is an independent app data site and isn't affiliated with Navigate360, LLC. The app name, icon, screenshots and description belong to Navigate360, LLC and are shown as published on the App Store.
AppBrain's verdict
EstablishedPoorly rated- Rating on App Store
- 2.30
- 331 ratings
- Last updated
- October 14, 2026
- Size
- 32.3 MB
Users are critical: 2.3 stars from 331 ratings.
User feedback
Ratings and reviews on the App StoreComments on PBIS Rewards Student for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
Store listing
By Navigate360, LLC, from the App StoreDescription by Navigate360, LLC Written by the developer, not by AppBrain. Click to read.
Safety and technology
Found in the app by AppBrain- Price
- Free
- App size
- 32.3 MB
- Content rating
- Everyone
Technologies used by PBIS Rewards Student
Releases
Updates seen on the App Store- Version
- 4.0.10
- Launched
- July 2015
No changelog data
Alternatives
Similar apps and more from Navigate360, LLCAlternatives to PBIS Rewards Student
More from Navigate360, LLC
Rankings
App Store top chartsApp Store Rankings for PBIS Rewards Student
About the app and developer
About PBIS Rewards Student
PBIS Rewards Student is an education app developed by Navigate360, LLC.
User Ratings
PBIS Rewards Student is rated 2.30 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on 330 ratings.
App Information
PBIS Rewards Student is freely available from the App Store. The app size is 32.28 MB. The latest version available is 4.0.10. The last update was on October 14, 2026.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Everyone. The app has been available on the App Store since July 2015.
Developer information for Navigate360, LLC
Address:
Frequently asked questions about PBIS Rewards Student
Is PBIS Rewards Student free?
Yes. PBIS Rewards Student is free on the App Store.
Is PBIS Rewards Student still available?
Yes. PBIS Rewards Student is on the App Store, and the last update we saw was on October 14, 2026.
How large is PBIS Rewards Student?
PBIS Rewards Student is 32.28 MB.
Is PBIS Rewards Student suitable for children?
App Store rates the content of PBIS Rewards Student as suitable for everyone.
How do people rate PBIS Rewards Student?
PBIS Rewards Student scores 2.30 out of 5 stars, from 331 ratings on the App Store.
Who made PBIS Rewards Student?
PBIS Rewards Student was developed by Navigate360, LLC. It is listed in the education category on the App Store.
What are the best alternatives to PBIS Rewards Student?
People looking at PBIS Rewards Student also look at these education apps: GradeWay for HAC, GradePro: Grades & GPA, ProgressBook Parent/Student, StudentSquare App, SmartPass Mobile.