Shooter 2D
1.0
Alkis Hadjinicolaou
5.00
1 reviews
$0.99
Not recently updated — last update was on 2024-02-23.
This app may no longer be actively maintained.
About Shooter 2D
Shooter 2D is an overall app developed by Alkis Hadjinicolaou.
Download Statistics
User Ratings
Shooter 2D is rated 5.00 out of 5 stars. The rating is based on one rating ratings.
App Information
Shooter 2D costs $0.99 to download. The APK download size is 107.37 MB. The latest version available is 1.0. The last update was on February 23, 2024.
Technical Requirements
The app has a content rating of Low Maturity. The app has been available on Google Play February 2024.
Description
More data about Shooter 2D
| Price | $0.99 |
| Rating | 5.00 based on a single rating |
| Ranking | Not ranked |
| Version | 1.0 |
| App download size | 107.4 MB |
| Maturity | Low Maturity |
More from Alkis Hadjinicolaou
Changelog of Shooter 2D
No changelog data
Developer information for Alkis Hadjinicolaou
Alkis Hadjinicolaou
Address:
Comments on Shooter 2D for iOS
We don't have enough comments to show example comments. Please check back later.
App Store Rankings for Shooter 2D
This app is not ranked
Technologies used by Shooter 2D
Back to top